Water System Search

Water System Search

Search the water system Name or ID (max 10 characters): AND

ID: 1000001 (ALDER SPRINGS)
ID: 1000002 (ANOOSH VAN WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000003 (BEAR CREEK WATER IMPROVEMENT)
ID: 1000004 (BELMONT WATER CORPORATION)
ID: 1000005 (BIG CREEK COMMUNITY SERV DIST)
ID: 1000007 (IDYLWILDE TRACT ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1000010 (CAMP SIERRA)
ID: 1000012 (COURTWRIGHT LAKE VILLAGE)
ID: 1000013 (LOWER DEER CREEK TRACT)
ID: 1000014 (UPPER DEER CREEK TRACT)
ID: 1000015 (DINKEY CREEK WATER IMPROVEMENT)
ID: 1000016 (DORABELLE MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1000017 (DOWVILLE IMPROVEMENT ASSN)
ID: 1000018 (EASTON ESTATES WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1000019 (FCSA #30/EL PORVENIR)
ID: 1000020 (FCSA #1/TAMARACK)
ID: 1000021 (FCSA #5/WILDWOOD ISLAND)
ID: 1000023 (FCSA #14/BELMONT MANOR)
ID: 1000024 (FCSA #23/EXCHEQUER HEIGHTS)
ID: 1000027 (FRESNO CWWD #6)
ID: 1000028 (FRESNO COUNTY WATERWORKS)
ID: 1000029 (FRESNO COUNTY WATERWORKS)
ID: 1000030 (FRESNO COUNTY WATERWORKS)
ID: 1000031 (FRESNO COUNTY WATERWORKS)
ID: 1000032 (FRESNO COUNTY WATERWORKS)
ID: 1000034 (FRESNO COUNTY WATERWORKS)
ID: 1000035 (FRESNO COUNTY WATERWORKS)
ID: 1000037 (FRESNO COUNTY WWD 28)
ID: 1000038 (FRESNO COUNTY WATERWORKS)
ID: 1000039 (FCSA #10/CUMORAH KNOLLS)
ID: 1000040 (FCWWD #37/MILE HIGH)
ID: 1000041 (FCWWD #38/SKY HARBOUR)
ID: 1000042 (FCWWD #40/SHAVER SPRINGS)
ID: 1000043 (FRESNO CO WATERWORKS DIST 41)
ID: 1000045 (GREENFIELD VILLAGE WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1000047 (RC CABINETS)
ID: 1000048 (HERNDON WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1000049 (HOME CREEK TRACT)
ID: 1000050 (HUCKLEBERRY WATER DEVELOPMENT)
ID: 1000051 (HUNTINGTON PINES MUTUAL)
ID: 1000053 (LANARE COMMUNITY SERVICES DIST)
ID: 1000054 (LAS DELTAS MUTUAL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000056 (MEADOW LAKES CLUB)
ID: 1000057 (DEL ORO WATER CO - METROPOLITAN DISTRICT)
ID: 1000058 (MUSICK CREEK TRACT ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1000059 (MUSICK HEIGHTS MUTUAL)
ID: 1000060 (MUSICK MEADOWS #1)
ID: 1000061 (MUSICK MEADOWS #2)
ID: 1000062 (NEFF SUBDIVISION MUTUAL WATER)
ID: 1000063 (NEW AUBERRY WATER ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1000066 (PARK VAN NESS)
ID: 1000067 (RANCHERIA WATER & IMPRMNT ASSN)
ID: 1000069 (SHAVER LAKE HEIGHTS PROP ASSN)
ID: 1000070 (SHAVER LAKE HEIGHTS)
ID: 1000071 (SHAVER LAKE POINT #1)
ID: 1000072 (SHAVER LAKE POINT #2)
ID: 1000073 (SIERRA CEDARS)
ID: 1000075 (TRACT 1199 WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000076 (UPPER LINE CREEK IMPRVMNT ASSN)
ID: 1000077 (WEST MCKINLEY WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000078 (FCWWD #42/ALLUVIAL & FANCHER)
ID: 1000079 (BAR 20 PARTNER)
ID: 1000080 (LOWER LINE CREEK IMPRVMNT ASSN)
ID: 1000081 (SPRING CREEK ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1000082 (CALWA PARK & RECREATION DIST)
ID: 1000083 (U.S. ARMY CORPS/TRIMMER CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000084 (U.S. ARMY CORP-PINE FLAT CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000085 (US ARMY CORPS/ISLAND PARK)
ID: 1000087 (ORO LOMA SCHOOL)
ID: 1000088 (FRESNO COUNTY COURT HOUSE)
ID: 1000094 (FCPG/KEARNEY PARK)
ID: 1000095 (FCPR/WINTON RECREATION AREA)
ID: 1000096 (FCPG/AVOCADO LAKE PARK)
ID: 1000097 (FCPG/LOST LAKE RECREATION AREA)
ID: 1000098 (FCPR MENDOTA POOL PARK)
ID: 1000099 (FCPR/LOS GATOS CREEK PARK)
ID: 1000100 (FCPR/COALINGA MINERAL SPRINGS)
ID: 1000101 (CA DEPT OF FISH & GAME)
ID: 1000104 (CENTERVILLE SCHOOL)
ID: 1000105 (MADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000106 (DRY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000108 (HERNDON-BARSTOW SCHOOL)
ID: 1000109 (CANTUA CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000110 (SIERRA PINES ASSEMBLY)
ID: 1000111 (PINE RIDGE SCHOOL)
ID: 1000112 (FAIRMONT SCHOOL)
ID: 1000116 (USDA-FOREST SERVICE HUME LAKE CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000122 (USDA-FOREST SERVICE PRINCESS CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000123 (USFS/LOGGER-ASPEN)
ID: 1000126 (BEARSKIN MEADOW DIABETIC YOUTH CAMP)
ID: 1000127 (SEQUOIA HIGHLANDS)
ID: 1000128 (YMCA CAMP TULEQUOIA WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000129 (YMCA CAMP REDWOOD/MILLWOOD WATER)
ID: 1000130 (YMCA CAMP SEQUOIA/GAINES WATER SYS)
ID: 1000131 (YMCA CAMP GAINS)
ID: 1000133 (SYCAMORE FLAT C G)
ID: 1000134 (USFS/GLEN MEADOW WORK CENTER)
ID: 1000135 (USFS/DINKEY CREEK WORK CENTER)
ID: 1000136 (USFS/TRIMMER WORK CENTER)
ID: 1000137 (USFS/DINKEY CREEK CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000140 (USFS/RANCHERIA CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000141 (USFS/BILLY CREEK CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000142 (USFS/HIGH SIERRA CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000143 (USFS/DORABELLA CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000144 (USFS/MONO HOT SPRINGS CAMPGRND)
ID: 1000145 (USFS/VERMILLION CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000147 (USFS/DEER CREEK CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000148 (WONDER VALLEY RIVER WAY RANCH)
ID: 1000149 (CAMP ZUMWALT)
ID: 1000150 (YMCA CAMP MILLWOOD)
ID: 1000151 (ARMENIAN CHURCH CAMP)
ID: 1000153 (FCPR/LATON-KINGSTON PARK)
ID: 1000156 (BSA/CAMP OLJATO)
ID: 1000157 (BSA/CAMP KERN)
ID: 1000158 (CAMP GOLD ARROW)
ID: 1000159 (BSA/CAMP MIRIMICHI)
ID: 1000160 (FRESNO RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB)
ID: 1000161 (WISH-I-AH CARE CENTER)
ID: 1000162 (FRESNO MOTEL)
ID: 1000164 (CEDAR CREST RESORT)
ID: 1000165 (BSA/CAMP CHAWANAKEE)
ID: 1000166 (CAMP EL-O-WIN)
ID: 1000169 (CAMP MAR-Y-MAC/YWCA)
ID: 1000170 (CAMP FRESNO WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000171 (CHINA PEAK MOUNTAIN RESORT)
ID: 1000172 (LAKESHORE RESORT)
ID: 1000173 (CAMP LA SALLE)
ID: 1000174 (CAMP TAMARACK)
ID: 1000175 (CASACA VINEYARDS)
ID: 1000176 (J R SIMPLOT COMPANY)
ID: 1000177 (I-5 AND PANOCHE DEVELOPMENT)
ID: 1000178 (I-5 AND HWY 198 REST AREA)
ID: 1000180 (ALTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000181 (ALVINA SCHOOL)
ID: 1000182 (BURREL UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000183 (SELMA LEARNING ACADEMY)
ID: 1000184 (DUNLAP K-8 SCHOOL)
ID: 1000185 (GREAT WESTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000186 (HELM SCHOOL)
ID: 1000187 (INDIANOLA SCHOOL)
ID: 1000188 (LATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000189 (LATON HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1000190 (LONE STAR SCHOOL)
ID: 1000191 (MIRAMONTE SCHOOL)
ID: 1000192 (MONROE SCHOOL)
ID: 1000193 (NAVELENCIA SCHOOL)
ID: 1000194 (PACIFIC UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000195 (RAISIN CITY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000196 (RIVERVIEW SCHOOL)
ID: 1000197 (TEMPERANCE-KUTNER SCHOOL)
ID: 1000198 (TERRY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000199 (ALICE MANOR)
ID: 1000200 (RUBYS VALLEY CARE HOME)
ID: 1000201 (SUN EMPIRE SCHOOL)
ID: 1000203 (FIGARDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000204 (AMERICAN UNION SCHOOL)
ID: 1000205 (EL CAPITAN MIDDLE SCHOOL)
ID: 1000206 (HOUGHTON-KEARNEY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000207 (PERSHING HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1000208 (ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000209 (WEST PARK SCHOOL)
ID: 1000210 (MCCORD SCHOOL)
ID: 1000211 (SHERIDAN SCHOOL)
ID: 1000212 (CITRUS SCHOOL)
ID: 1000213 (HARRIS FARMS/HORSE BARN)
ID: 1000214 (HARRIS RANCH)
ID: 1000216 (NATHAN EDWARDS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000217 (CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST)
ID: 1000218 (WEST FRESNO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000219 (WEST FRESNO MIDDLE SCHOOL)
ID: 1000220 (MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000221 (WASHINGTON UNION HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1000222 (POLVADERO GOLF COURSE)
ID: 1000223 (WISHON VILLAGE)
ID: 1000225 (BIGGERS PONDEROSA TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1000226 (PARKLAND A G)
ID: 1000229 (GREEN ACRES MOBILE HOME ESTATE)
ID: 1000230 (FRESNO COUNTY SPORTSMEN'S CLUB)
ID: 1000232 (GRANITE-BALL-GROVES)
ID: 1000237 (VALLEY CHILDREN S HOSPITAL)
ID: 1000238 (CAMDEN TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1000239 (WESTBROOK MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000241 (GOLDEN STATE TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1000242 (TODD S TRAILER COURT)
ID: 1000243 (KINGS RIVER MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000244 (SHADY LAKES MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000245 (FRESNO MHP)
ID: 1000246 (SHADY ACRE TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1000247 (SHERWOOD FOREST MHP)
ID: 1000248 (DOUBLE L MOBILE RANCH PARK)
ID: 1000249 (COVE ISLAND RESORT)
ID: 1000250 (FLEETING TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1000251 (PINEFLAT MOTEL AND TRAILER)
ID: 1000252 (SIERRA MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000253 (SHADY TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1000254 (SANDY POINT MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000257 (MT ARARAT MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000258 (DRIFTWOOD MOBILEHOME PARK)
ID: 1000259 (NEW HORIZONS MOBILE/RV PARK)
ID: 1000260 (SANDY CREEK VILLAGE MHP)
ID: 1000261 (LAKERIDGE CAMPING/BOATING RSRT)
ID: 1000262 (RIO VISTA MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000263 (SHASTA MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000264 (SUNNYSLOPE CAMPGROUNDS)
ID: 1000265 (MARY LOU MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000266 (PIEDRA CENTER)
ID: 1000267 (KINGS CANYON MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000269 (CLARK BROTHERS FARMING)
ID: 1000270 (FCPG/CHOINUMNI CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000271 (U.C. WEST SIDE FIELD STATION)
ID: 1000273 (BULLARD HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1000274 (ERICSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000275 (GIBSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000276 (ORANGE CENTER SCHOOL)
ID: 1000277 (ELM COURT)
ID: 1000279 (U.C. KEARNEY FIELD STATION F)
ID: 1000280 (SIERRA HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1000281 (JOHN DE GROOT/POLK DAIRY)
ID: 1000282 (SCE/CAMP EDISON-SHAVER)
ID: 1000283 (THREE ROCKS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000284 (CLAWSON HONDA)
ID: 1000285 (WASHINGTON COLONY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000286 (EAST GATE PLAZA)
ID: 1000289 (CAL TRANS)
ID: 1000290 (WESTSIDE SCHOOL)
ID: 1000293 (JOHN S WASH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000294 (FIG GARDEN GOLF COURSE)
ID: 1000295 (KINGS PARK APARTMENTS)
ID: 1000296 (WESTERN SCHOOL)
ID: 1000297 (ALHAMBRA 1 MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000298 (WOODWARD BLUFFS MHP)
ID: 1000299 (THREE PALMS MOBILEHOME PARK)
ID: 1000300 (FRESNO ELKS LODGE #439)
ID: 1000301 (SEQUOIA FOREST INDUSTRIES)
ID: 1000304 (SIERRA INN)
ID: 1000305 (MUSICK CREEK INN)
ID: 1000306 (SQUAW VALLEY MOTEL)
ID: 1000307 (SHAVER LAKE VILLAGE HOTEL)
ID: 1000308 (MONO HOT SPRINGS RESORT)
ID: 1000310 (USFS/PINEHURST WORK CENTER)
ID: 1000312 (AUBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000313 (SIERRA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000314 (ELKHORN CORRECTIONAL FACILITY)
ID: 1000315 (CLAY JOINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000316 (KINGS CANYON HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1000317 (JAVIER'S FRESNO WEST)
ID: 1000318 (LAKEVIEW RESORT)
ID: 1000319 (HUNTINGTON LAKE RESORT)
ID: 1000320 (RIVERDALE JOINT UNION HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1000323 (JOE RICKEN/US FOREST SERVICE)
ID: 1000324 (MANNING GARDENS CONVALESCENT)
ID: 1000325 (CLARIN APARTMENTS)
ID: 1000326 (SNOWLINE LODGE)
ID: 1000327 (MOTEL AYRES)
ID: 1000328 (USFS-CAMP 4-1/2)
ID: 1000329 (DEER CROSSING)
ID: 1000330 (KINGS CANYON LODGE)
ID: 1000331 (PARLIER MIGRANT CAMP)
ID: 1000332 (ROCHA S DAIRY)
ID: 1000333 (FORT WASHINGTON GOLF)
ID: 1000334 (TEAGUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000335 (MILLBROOK MOBILE HOME VILLAGE)
ID: 1000337 (RAISIN CITY FARM LABOR CAMP)
ID: 1000340 (FRESNO CITY PARKS & RECREATION)
ID: 1000341 (MILLERTON LAKE)
ID: 1000342 (THE WILLOWS)
ID: 1000343 (HARDING & LEGGETT- PACKING FACILITY)
ID: 1000344 (CENTRAL CA HEALTH CARE SYSTEM)
ID: 1000345 (PANOCHE WATER DISTRICT)
ID: 1000347 (BOYDEN CAVE)
ID: 1000348 (PINEHURST LODGE)
ID: 1000349 (TELLES RANCH)
ID: 1000350 (FRESNO AIR NATIONAL GUARD)
ID: 1000351 (JET PLASTICA INDUSTRIES)
ID: 1000352 (SPRECKELS SUGAR COMPANY)
ID: 1000354 (WILLIAM HOPKINS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000355 (ANDERSON CLAYTON-FRESNO WHSE #2)
ID: 1000356 (JACK S BAYOU RESORT)
ID: 1000357 (CALUMET WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1000358 (FMC CORPORATION)
ID: 1000359 (FCSA #32/CANTUA CREEK)
ID: 1000360 (COTTON WEST AG MANAGEMENT)
ID: 1000361 (WESTLANDS WATER DISTRICT)
ID: 1000362 (GOLDEN STATE VINTNERS F)
ID: 1000363 (SANGER SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT)
ID: 1000365 (PONDEROSA TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1000366 (SUNNYSIDE CONVALESCENT HOSP)
ID: 1000367 (SELMA HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1000368 (USFS/MOUNTAIN REST GUARD STN)
ID: 1000369 (ZONNEVELD DAIRY)
ID: 1000370 (USFS/KAISER DIGGINS WORK CNTR)
ID: 1000371 (CENTRAL UNIFIED/DISTRICT OFFICE)
ID: 1000373 (WESTSIDE COMPRESS)
ID: 1000374 (SKF COUNTY SANITATION DISTRICT)
ID: 1000375 (DANISH CREAMERY ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1000376 (TRIMMER RESORT WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000377 (ST NICHOLAS RANCH & RETREAT)
ID: 1000378 (SUNSET WEST COMMUNITY LLC)
ID: 1000379 (NORTHRUP KING COMPANY)
ID: 1000380 (CENTENNIAL APARTMENTS)
ID: 1000381 (SUN-MAID GROWERS OF CALIFORNIA)
ID: 1000382 (WILBUR-ELLIS COMPANY)
ID: 1000383 (GUARDIAN INDUSTRIES CORP)
ID: 1000384 (FLOWAY)
ID: 1000385 (BALSAM MEADOW PROJECT)
ID: 1000386 (CARUTHERS UNION HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1000388 (UTILITY TRAILER SALES COMPANY)
ID: 1000389 (WILD WATER ADVENTURES)
ID: 1000390 (DINKEY BLUFFS TRACT WATER ASSN)
ID: 1000392 (PG&E MARMOT ROCK CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000393 (PG&E TRAPPER SPRINGS CAMPGRND)
ID: 1000396 (WILLOW TREE)
ID: 1000397 (COLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000398 (GUILD WINERIES AND DISTILLERIES/CRIBARI)
ID: 1000399 (SAF-T-CAB)
ID: 1000402 (NORTH STAR ACADEMY)
ID: 1000403 (FOWLER HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1000404 (MALAGA SCHOOL)
ID: 1000405 (DOYALS MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000406 (FRESNO HMONG ALLIANCE CHURCH)
ID: 1000407 (GEORGE COX WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000408 (BSA/SEQUOIA COUNCIL)
ID: 1000409 (MERRIL COMPANY)
ID: 1000410 (SHORTYS PLACE)
ID: 1000411 (O'NEILL VINTNERS & DISTILLERS)
ID: 1000412 (SAN JOAQUIN COUNTRY CLUB)
ID: 1000413 (GARDEN APARTMENTS)
ID: 1000414 (DUNLAP VALLEY LAKES R V PARK)
ID: 1000415 (CLOVIS MOUNTAINVIEW PRESCHOOL)
ID: 1000416 (EASTON PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH)
ID: 1000417 (FCPR SKAGGS BRIDGE PARK)
ID: 1000418 (GERAWAN FARMING PLANT 5 CENTERVILLE)
ID: 1000420 (JACK & JILL S DAY CARE)
ID: 1000421 (FORT WASHINGTON BEACH TRAILER)
ID: 1000422 (KELSO ACTIVITY CENTER)
ID: 1000423 (LAB SCHOOL OF NATURAL SCIENCES)
ID: 1000424 (CANYON FORK PROPERTIES)
ID: 1000425 (MOLLY NEVAREZ HEADSTART (EOC))
ID: 1000426 (RIVERBEND MOBILE HOME & RV PARK)
ID: 1000427 (HELM MARKET)
ID: 1000428 (FRESNO CHRISTIAN)
ID: 1000429 (DOLE DRIED FRUIT & NUT COMPANY)
ID: 1000430 (COUNTRY VIEW ALZHEIMER CENTER)
ID: 1000431 (VALLEY DETROIT DIESEL ALLISON)
ID: 1000432 (REDFERN RANCHES)
ID: 1000433 (BURFORD RANCH)
ID: 1000435 (OAK KNOLLS TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1000437 (WOLFSEN BROTHERS HOUSING)
ID: 1000438 (BROADVIEW CO-OP GIN)
ID: 1000439 (SOMMERVILLE ALMOND TREE OWNERS ASSN)
ID: 1000440 (HMC GROUP COLD STORAGE, THE)
ID: 1000441 (JOHNNY QUIK)
ID: 1000442 (CHERRY AUCTION)
ID: 1000443 (LIDDELL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000444 (HARRY AVEDISIAN CAMP)
ID: 1000445 (LINDA VISTA FARMS)
ID: 1000446 (GARY REITZ CAMP)
ID: 1000447 (E&J GALLO WINERY)
ID: 1000448 (CRAIG ROQUE LABOR CAMP)
ID: 1000449 (CAMPOS BROTHERS LABOR CAMP)
ID: 1000450 (LA SILLA/CIRCLE K RANCH)
ID: 1000451 (MACRON FARMS & LABOR CAMP)
ID: 1000452 (RAY MOLES FARMS (MARKS AVE))
ID: 1000453 (JOHNNY QUIK STORE #149)
ID: 1000454 (VIKING TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1000455 (SANDY BLUFFS EDUCATIONAL CENTR)
ID: 1000456 (@MISSION PACKING COMPANY)
ID: 1000457 (CHURCH OF THE REDEEMER)
ID: 1000458 (CLOVER MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1000459 (JOHNNY QUIK FOOD STORE #127)
ID: 1000460 (R F DUNCAN TRUST WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1000461 (CARGILL MEAT SOLUTIONS CORPORATION)
ID: 1000462 (FOUR BAR C FARMS)
ID: 1000463 (HALF MOON CAMP)
ID: 1000464 (S&K MINI MART)
ID: 1000465 (BATTH DEHYDRATOR)
ID: 1000466 (LDS SEQUOIA BRANCH CHURCH)
ID: 1000467 (USA WASTE OF CALIFORNIA)
ID: 1000468 (CARUTHERS RAISIN PACKING CO)
ID: 1000469 (LION RAISINS EMPLOYEE LABOR CAMP)
ID: 1000470 (GIBBS WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1000471 (FCSA #39 A&B)
ID: 1000472 (PG&E HELMS SUPPORT FACILITY)
ID: 1000473 (BELMONT COUNTRY CLUB)
ID: 1000474 (BEAR MOUNTAIN LIBRARY/ACT CNTR)
ID: 1000475 (SIERRA VISTA/CIRCLE K RANCH)
ID: 1000476 (FOOTHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1000477 (USFS/MONO CREEK CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000478 (DINKEY CREEK INN)
ID: 1000479 (FRANZIA WINERY-SANGER)
ID: 1000480 (FOWLER PACKING COMPANY)
ID: 1000481 (LA JOLLA GROUP)
ID: 1000482 (WOLF LAKES PARK)
ID: 1000483 (SALWASSER DEHYDRATOR)
ID: 1000484 (FCSA #34/BRIGHTON CREST)
ID: 1000485 (TESSENDERLO KERLEY INC)
ID: 1000486 (LION RAISINS PACKING)
ID: 1000487 (VERMILION VALLEY RESORT)
ID: 1000488 (DANTE CLUB OF FRESNO)
ID: 1000489 (USFS/JACKASS MEADOW CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000490 (LOS GATOS TOMATO PRODUCTS)
ID: 1000491 (HACIENDA)
ID: 1000492 (TABERNACLE OF PRAISE CHURCH)
ID: 1000493 (LA JOLLA FARMS)
ID: 1000494 (HARVEST MISSIONARY BAPTIST CHURCH)
ID: 1000495 (GODS FAMILY CHURCH)
ID: 1000496 (COPPER RIVER COUNTRY CLUB)
ID: 1000497 (OAK VIEW TERRACE)
ID: 1000498 (NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN CHURCH)
ID: 1000499 (FCSA #40/DEL RIO)
ID: 1000500 (HINDU TEMPLE OF FRESNO)
ID: 1000501 (TOLLHOUSE MARKET)
ID: 1000502 (ST JUDE CATHOLIC CHURCH)
ID: 1000503 (PRODUCERS PACKING)
ID: 1000504 (MATEO S LABOR CAMP)
ID: 1000505 (RAY & LARRY MOLES (HENDERSON RD))
ID: 1000506 (TANIMURA & ANTLE)
ID: 1000507 (GILLETTE CITRUS COMPANY)
ID: 1000508 (SIERRA LUTHERAN CHURCH)
ID: 1000509 (TRIMMER RESORT)
ID: 1000510 (ANDERSON CLAYTON-SILVER CREEK GINS)
ID: 1000511 (NEW BEGINNINGS CHURCH)
ID: 1000512 (FRESNO LOGISTICS)
ID: 1000513 (KINGDOM HALL OF JEHOVAH S WITNESSES)
ID: 1000514 (KINGS RIVER PACKING)
ID: 1000515 (MICHELSEN PACKAGING)
ID: 1000516 (WEST MCKINLEY MARKET)
ID: 1000517 (BLOSSOM TRAIL CAFE)
ID: 1000518 (ANDERSON CLAYTON-BUTTE GIN)
ID: 1000519 (INFANT JESUS OF PRAGUE CHURCH)
ID: 1000520 (JOSAN AND JOSAN, INC.)
ID: 1000521 (REEDLEY FLEA MARKET)
ID: 1000522 (BIORECYCLING TECHNOLOGIES)
ID: 1000523 (RAMIREZ MARKET)
ID: 1000524 (AUBERRY SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST CHURCH)
ID: 1000525 (SIERRA ENDANGERED CAT HAVEN)
ID: 1000526 (HARRIS RANCH BEEF CO)
ID: 1000527 (SELMA FLEA MARKET)
ID: 1000528 (BEAR MOUNTAIN PIZZA)
ID: 1000529 (NEW HOPE COMMUNITY CHURCH)
ID: 1000530 (AMERICAN AVENUE LANDFILL)
ID: 1000531 (FOSTER FARMS BURREL FACILITY)
ID: 1000532 (HURON GINNING COMPANY)
ID: 1000533 (THREE CROWNS INDUSTRIAL PARK WATER)
ID: 1000534 (CHOOLJIAN BROS PACKING CO)
ID: 1000535 (@BREAKPOINT FOOD MART)
ID: 1000536 (CON AGRA FOODS, CULINARY BUSINESS F)
ID: 1000537 (JOHNNY QUIK FOOD STORE #161)
ID: 1000538 (SHASTA MARKET)
ID: 1000539 (NUNES COOLING)
ID: 1000540 (KOSH PETROLEUM)
ID: 1000541 (FRESNO VALVES & CASTINGS)
ID: 1000542 (USED PALLET COMPANY)
ID: 1000543 (FCPR/PINE FLAT CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1000544 (SHOP-N-QUICK #2)
ID: 1000545 (SELMA EXXON TIGER MART)
ID: 1000546 (FCSA #49/ FIVE POINTS)
ID: 1000547 (CAL PRODUCE SALES CORP)
ID: 1000548 (PG&E AUBERRY SERVICE CENTER)
ID: 1000549 (FCSA #31/SHAVER LAKE COMM. CENTER)
ID: 1000550 (FCSA #44D-MONTE VERDI)
ID: 1000551 (FCSA #43/RAISIN CITY)
ID: 1000552 (FRESNO SOUTH JEHOVAH WITNESSES)
ID: 1000553 (TRINITY PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH)
ID: 1000554 (FCSA #10A-MANSIONETTE ESTATES)
ID: 1000555 (FCSA 44C-RIVERVIEW ESTATES)
ID: 1000556 (CLOVIS HILLS COMMUNITY CHURCH)
ID: 1000557 (HOLLAND PARK WEST)
ID: 1000558 (US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS HDQTRS)
ID: 1000559 (WAT BRAHMACARIYAKARAM)
ID: 1000560 (CENTRAL CA ALMOND GROWERS ASSN)
ID: 1000561 (BLM SAN JOAQUIN RIVER GORGE)
ID: 1000562 (SOUTHWEST TRANSPORTATION AGENCY)
ID: 1000564 (PARAMOUNT FARMS - EL DORADO)
ID: 1000565 (USDA AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH SERVICE)
ID: 1000566 (FOSTER FARMS - CEDAR HATCHERY)
ID: 1000567 (FRESNO CWD #18-LAKEVIEW ESTATES)
ID: 1000568 (GURDWARA GUR NANAK PRAKASH - FRESNO)
ID: 1000569 (HIGH SIERRA CAMP)
ID: 1000570 (JUVENILE JUSTICE CAMPUS)
ID: 1000571 (GRAND HALL AT THE GARDENS)
ID: 1000572 (UNITED MOLOKAN CHRISTIAN)
ID: 1000573 (MOUNTAIN VALLEY COMMUNITY CHURCH)
ID: 1000574 (FCSA #34B/VENTANA HILLS)
ID: 1000575 (POINDEXTER NUT COMPANY)
ID: 1000576 (LONE STAR DEHYDRATOR)
ID: 1000577 (DUNLAP LEADERSHIP ACADEMY)
ID: 1000578 (WEST TECH INDUSTRIAL PARK)
ID: 1000579 (OAK KNOLL PROFESSIONAL CTR)
ID: 1000580 (CAMPOS BROS. FARMS (WALNUT))
ID: 1000583 (SEQUOIA BIBLE FELLOWSHIP)
ID: 1000584 (TRUE ORGANIC PRODUCTS)
ID: 1000585 (MURRIETA/HERNANDEZ FARMS)
ID: 1000586 (COKE HALLOWELL CENTER)
ID: 1000587 (SHAVER LAKE LODGE AT THE POINT)
ID: 1000588 (PANOCHE RANCH - FRANK LOGOLUSO FARMS)
ID: 1000589 (AUBERRY BRANCH LIBRARY)
ID: 1000590 (FCOE SCOUT ISLAND)
ID: 1000591 (SUMNER PECK RANCH WINERY & FRUIT STAND)
ID: 1000592 (SHANT BHAVAN PUNJABI FUNERAL HOME)
ID: 1000593 (VIE-DEL COMPANY)
ID: 1000594 (KELLY'S BEACH RESORT)
ID: 1000595 (LA KEBRADA RESTAURANT)
ID: 1000596 (SCE MID CANYON MACHINE SHOP)
ID: 1000597 (BAR 20 DAIRY NO. 2)
ID: 1000598 (MANHEIM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA)
ID: 1000599 (SHERWOOD FOREST GOLF CLUB)
ID: 1000600 (CANYON FEED & SUPPLY)
ID: 1000601 (SCHOOL HOUSE RESTAURANT AND TAVERN)
ID: 1000602 (BAKER COMMODITIES INC.)
ID: 1000603 (TWIN VALLEY'S RESTAURANT)
ID: 1000604 (JOHANN DAIRY)
ID: 1000605 (DIAMOND PALACE)
ID: 1000606 (CLINGAN'S COFFEE AND DELI)
ID: 1000607 (BLACKBURN FAMILY IRREVOCABLE TRUST)
ID: 1000608 (GERAWAN FRUIT PACKING)
ID: 1000609 (AUBERRY LDS CHURCH)
ID: 1000610 (EASTON CSD)
ID: 1000611 (KEN'S CLOTHING AND GIFTS)
ID: 1000612 (CLOVIS CASTLE)
ID: 1000613 (USDA-FS LANDSLIDE/LOGGER/ASPEN CAMPS)
ID: 1005350 (BREAKPOINT FOOD MART)
ID: 1009001 (FORDEL INC)
ID: 1009004 (DEL REY FARMS)
ID: 1009006 (PAPPAS & CO (COALINGA))
ID: 1009010 (FRED RAU DAIRY)
ID: 1009013 (MURRIETA/WASHOE)
ID: 1009016 (HARLAN RANCH COMPANY)
ID: 1009017 (LARRY SHEHADEY FARMS)
ID: 1009018 (AIR WAY FARMS INC/DUSTER RANCH - INACTIV)
ID: 1009019 (AIR WAY FARMS INC/FIVE POINTS - INACTIVE)
ID: 1009020 (FIVE POINTS RANCH)
ID: 1009021 (BRITZ/ADAMS SYSTEM)
ID: 1009023 (BRITZ/COLUSA)
ID: 1009024 (BARLOW BROTHERS)
ID: 1009026 (WESTSIDE HOUSING & ECO. NETWORK)
ID: 1009027 (HARRIS FARMS HEADQUARTERS)
ID: 1009028 (HARRIS FARMS SOUTH #101-144)
ID: 1009032 (MURRIETA/SECTION 22 NORTH CAMP)
ID: 1009034 (WESTRIDGE)
ID: 1009035 (PILIBOS BROTHERS RANCH (SIMONIAN FARMS))
ID: 1009039 (PAPPAS & COMPANY (MENDOTA))
ID: 1009040 (LAWLEY CONTRACTING)
ID: 1009042 (VERWEY & SONS DAIRY)
ID: 1009050 (AIR WAY FARMS INC ALADDIN)
ID: 1009051 (CANTUA CREEK VINEYARDS, IV, LLC.)
ID: 1009054 (REDFERN RANCHES)
ID: 1009069 (ESTRADA WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1009070 (WESTERN FARM SERVICE INC)
ID: 1009074 (DON GRAGNANI FARMS)
ID: 1009076 (FRANK PITTS FARMS)
ID: 1009077 (HARNISH FIVE POINTS INC)
ID: 1009078 (HARRIS FEEDING COMPANY)
ID: 1009079 (BAR 20 DAIRY FARMS - INACTIVE)
ID: 1009080 (AIR WAY FARMS INC/HURON RANCH)
ID: 1009083 (J&M BRITTON)
ID: 1009084 (SCE/FLORENCE LAKE)
ID: 1009085 (CREEKSIDE FARMS LLC F)
ID: 1009087 (EAB FARMS)
ID: 1009089 (SCE/BIG CREEK POWERHOUSE #3)
ID: 1009091 (OLAM SPICES AND VEGETABLES, INC.)
ID: 1009097 (HARRIS FARMS/COOKHOUSE CAMP A)
ID: 1009104 (RAYMOND HECTOR FARMS)
ID: 1009111 (SCE/BIG CREEK POWERHOUSE #1)
ID: 1009120 (RAU DAIRY)
ID: 1009124 (MURRIETA FARMS/OFFICE SYSTEM)
ID: 1009125 (R&S FARMS)
ID: 1009129 (PG&E BALCH CAMP)
ID: 1009131 (COIT RANCH CORPORATION)
ID: 1009136 (ROBERTSON FARMS/DOUGLAS CAMP)
ID: 1009139 (THOMAS FARMS)
ID: 1009140 (RED ROCK RANCH)
ID: 1009143 (KAMM RANCH COMPANY)
ID: 1009147 (FARMING D)
ID: 1009148 (WESTFALL CAMP)
ID: 1009150 (PANOCHE FARMING CO/DOUGLAS)
ID: 1009151 (PANOCHE FARMING CO/PANOCHE)
ID: 1009171 (G-2 FARMS)
ID: 1009172 (VAQUERO FARMS)
ID: 1009176 (DWS PARTNERS)
ID: 1009177 (MADDOX DAIRY)
ID: 1009179 (BRITZ/FIVE POINT SYSTEM)
ID: 1009182 (MOUREN FAMILY FARMS)
ID: 1009195 (VERNON L THOMAS RANCH)
ID: 1009197 (KASH INC)
ID: 1009202 (BRITZ)
ID: 1009204 (TIERRA VERDE FARMS)
ID: 1009206 (CINCO FARMS)
ID: 1009208 (CALIFORNIA VALLEY LAND COMPANY)
ID: 1009210 (DE GROOT & SON DAIRY)
ID: 1009214 (WESTSIDE HARVESTING)
ID: 1009215 (FELGER FARMS - INACTIVE)
ID: 1009222 (TERRA LINDA FARMS)
ID: 1009232 (PECK RANCH)
ID: 1009235 (GERALD STOLTENBERG FARMS)
ID: 1009236 (PG & E TULE MEADOWS)
ID: 1009242 (EMA FARMS)
ID: 1009246 (BERKELEY FARMS)
ID: 1009255 (SOUTH CAMP)
ID: 1009256 (PG&E HELMS HQ/POWERHOUSE)
ID: 1009257 (WOOD FARMS)
ID: 1009258 (SAN ANDREAS FARMS)
ID: 1009263 (GRANITE-BALL-GROVES)
ID: 1009265 (PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC)
ID: 1009268 (BRITZ/DEL NORTE)
ID: 1009281 (HAMMONDS RANCH)
ID: 1009288 (N F DAVIS DRIER & ELEVATOR)
ID: 1009298 (BROADVIEW WATER DISTRICT)
ID: 1009299 (BRITZ/SAND RANCH FARMS)
ID: 1009303 (S&S RANCH)
ID: 1009306 (GRAHAM FARMING)
ID: 1009393 (S&S RANCH)
ID: 1010001 (BAKMAN WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1010002 ( )
ID: 1010003 (CITY OF CLOVIS)
ID: 1010004 (COALINGA-CITY)
ID: 1010005 (FIREBAUGH CITY)
ID: 1010006 (CITY OF FOWLER)
ID: 1010007 (CITY OF FRESNO)
ID: 1010008 ( )
ID: 1010009 ( )
ID: 1010010 ( )
ID: 1010012 ( )
ID: 1010013 (HUME LAKE CHRISTIAN CAMPS, INC)
ID: 1010014 ( )
ID: 1010015 (CITY OF KERMAN)
ID: 1010016 ( )
ID: 1010017 (FRESNO CO WATERWORKS DIST 41)
ID: 1010018 (KERMAN, CITY OF)
ID: 1010019 (KINGSBURG, CITY OF)
ID: 1010020 (LATON COMMUNITY SERVICES DISTRICT)
ID: 1010021 (MENDOTA, CITY OF)
ID: 1010023 (CITY OF ORANGE COVE)
ID: 1010024 (CWS - SELMA)
ID: 1010025 (CITY OF PARLIER)
ID: 1010026 (PINEDALE COUNTY WATER DISTRICT)
ID: 1010027 (REEDLEY, CITY OF)
ID: 1010028 (RIVERDALE PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT)
ID: 1010029 (CITY OF SANGER)
ID: 1010030 (TRANQUILLITY IRRIGATION DIST)
ID: 1010031 (FRESNO CO WATERWORKS DIST 21)
ID: 1010032 ( )
ID: 1010033 ( )
ID: 1010034 (SAN JOAQUIN, CITY OF)
ID: 1010035 (DEL REY COMMUNITY SERV DIST)
ID: 1010038 ( )
ID: 1010039 (CARUTHERS COMM SERV DIST)
ID: 1010040 (FRESNO CO WATERWORKS DIST 25)
ID: 1010041 ( )
ID: 1010042 (MALAGA COUNTY WATER DISTRICT)
ID: 1010043 ( )
ID: 1010044 (HURON, CITY OF)
ID: 1010046 (FRESNO CO WATERWORKS DIST 23)
ID: 1010047 ( )
ID: 1010048 ( )
ID: 1010049 (BIOLA COMMUNITY SERVICES DIST)
ID: 1010050 ( )
ID: 1010051 (FRESNO CO WATER WORKS DIST 18)
ID: 1010052 (SIERRA CEDARS CSD)
ID: 1010053 (SHAVER LAKE HEIGHTS MWC)
ID: 1010054 (PARKLAND A.G.)
ID: 1010055 (FRESNO CSA NO. 47 (QUAIL LAKE ESTATES))
ID: 1010056 (BROWN WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1010057 (FRESNO CITY WASTEWATER PLANT)
ID: 1010058 (EZ TRIP TRUCK STOP)
ID: 1010059 (CAL FIRE - SANGER HEADQUARTRS)
ID: 1010060 (FRESNO POLICE TRAINING FACILITY)
ID: 1010061 (FRESNO CSA NO. 51 (DRY CREEK))
ID: 1010301 (MILLERTON LAKE SOUTH SHORE)
ID: 1010302 (CDFG-SAN JOAQUIN HATCHERY)
ID: 1010310 (MILLERTON STATE PARK - ROCKY POINT SYSTE)
ID: 1010339 (CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY FRESNO)
ID: 1010500 (Kings Canyon NP-SHEEP CREEK)
ID: 1010501 (NPS-GRANT GROVE)
ID: 1010502 (NPS KINGS CANYON NP)
ID: 1010700 (AIR NATIONAL GUARD)
ID: 1010800 (CAL FIRE - MIRAMONTE CONSERVATION CAMP)
ID: 1010850 (MIRAMONTE CONSERVATION CAMP)
ID: 1010851 (DEPT. OF FISH & GAME - SAN JOAQUIN HATCH)
ID: 1090001 (Copper River Ranch WRF)
ID: 1090002 (Quail Lake Estates WRF)
ID: 1090003 (Ball Ranch Wastewater Treatment Facility)
ID: 1090004 (Pleasant Valley State Prison)
ID: 1090005 (Del Rey CSD Wastewater Treatment Plant)
ID: 1090006 (City of Kerman - Reclamation)
ID: 1090007 (FRESNO COUNTY GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.)
ID: 1090008 (Kesterson Development)
ID: 1090009 (Fresno Clovis Regional WWTF)
ID: 1090010 (CDC Coalinga Secure Treatment Facility)
ID: 1090011 (City of San Joaquin)
ID: 1090012 (Hume Lake Christian Camp)
ID: 1090013 (City of Orange Cove)
ID: 1090014 (City of Clovis)
ID: 1090015 (Fresno Co. Juvenile Justice Campus)
ID: 1090016 (Riverdale Public Utility District)
ID: 1090017 (Harris Ranch Inn and Restaurant)
ID: 1090484 (Fresno Co. Service Area 34)
ID: 1500003 (CARRILLO WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500006 (USDA - COTTON RESEARCH CENTER)
ID: 1500008 (HIETTS CRYSTAL DAIRY - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500014 (SELLARS #1 (SMITH S CORNER))
ID: 1500019 (LEON'S TRAILER PARK AND APARTMENTS)
ID: 1500026 (BURBANK COMMUNITY WATER ASSOC.)
ID: 1500038 (MULBERRY MANOR MOBILE HOME PARK-INACTIVE)
ID: 1500042 (GOOD WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500050 (LEHIGH SOUTHWEST CEMENT COMPANY)
ID: 1500051 (DEWITTE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500054 (U S BORAX, INC.)
ID: 1500060 (A & B TRAILER PARK - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500063 (RUSK WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500070 (DIRKSEN WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500087 (SAMMONS TRUCK STOP)
ID: 1500090 (FAMOSO INN WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500094 (KERNITA PARK MUTUAL)
ID: 1500096 (OLD RIVER MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500111 (JOHN IRWIN WATER COMPANY-FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500121 (PLAINVIEW PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT)
ID: 1500145 (HOUCHIN BROTHERS NO. 11-FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500152 (MIRASOL COMPANY WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500157 (PALM FARMS INC - FORCE TO PICME)
ID: 1500190 (EDMUNDSON ACRES WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500209 (ALTA SIERRA MUTUAL WATER CO.)
ID: 1500211 (STOCKDALE ANNEX MUTUAL WATER)
ID: 1500216 (OPAL FRY AND SON)
ID: 1500231 (VICTORY MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500251 (RIVERKERN MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500252 (KERN VALLEY MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500283 (E.B. HICKS WATER COMPANY (PANAMA))
ID: 1500284 (DONEY STREET NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOC.)
ID: 1500287 (DESERT SANDS WATER COOPERATIVE)
ID: 1500289 (ATHAL MUTUAL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500290 (EDGEMONT ACRES MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500293 (ASHTOWN MUTUAL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500294 (ISABELLA MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500296 (FULLER ACRES MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500298 (WEEDPATCH MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500299 (THOMAS LANES ESTATES WATER)
ID: 1500301 (CHOATE STREET MUTUAL WATER)
ID: 1500305 (AIRPORT MUTUAL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500313 (MITCHELL'S WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500314 (DEL ORO WC - COUNTRY ESTATES DIST)
ID: 1500323 (CHEROKEE STRIP NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOC.)
ID: 1500324 (WONDER ACRES WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500325 (CACHE CREEK WATER USERS)
ID: 1500327 (RANCHO SECO INC. WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500333 (CWS - FREMONT VALLEY)
ID: 1500336 (BURLANDO HEIGHTS MUTUAL WATER CO.)
ID: 1500337 (SELLARS #02, (PRINCE LANE))
ID: 1500340 (WEST TEHACHAPI MUTUAL)
ID: 1500341 (SIERRA BELLA MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500344 (SOUTH KERN MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500349 (STOCKDALE MUTUAL WATER CO.)
ID: 1500352 (CWS - PONDEROSA)
ID: 1500361 (CWS - JUNIPER HILLS)
ID: 1500364 (KRVWC - KERNVALE MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 1500367 (HAYES AND HEARD WATER SYSTEM - FORCED)
ID: 1500371 (UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD COMPANY)
ID: 1500373 (SEVENTH STANDARD MUTUAL)
ID: 1500374 (CWS - GRAND OAKS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500376 (FRUITVALE MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1500377 (MITCHELL'S CORNER WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500378 (MAHER MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500379 (KRVWC - QUAIL VALLEY MUTUAL WC)
ID: 1500380 (DE RANCHO Y MOBILE VILLA WATER)
ID: 1500383 (TAMARIES MARKET)
ID: 1500388 (BILLY THE KIDS PLACE - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500390 (BERKSHIRE MUTUAL WATER ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1500393 (RAINBIRD VALLEY MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500395 (JAWBONE CANYON STORE)
ID: 1500396 (DESERT PARADISE RV PARK WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500398 (FRONTIER TRAIL HOMEOWNERS ASSOC, INC.)
ID: 1500401 (METTLER COUNTY WATER DISTRICT)
ID: 1500402 (FRYKHOLM WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500404 (PINEBROOK COMMUNITY WATER WELL)
ID: 1500405 (AERIAL ACRES WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500406 (TRADEWIND WATER ASSOC.)
ID: 1500407 (CWS - SPLIT MOUNTAIN WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500408 (CWS - COUNTRYWOOD SYSTEM)
ID: 1500409 (BROCK MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500413 (TEJON RANCH MAIN HEADQUARTERS)
ID: 1500414 (INDIAN WELLS HIGHLAND WATER)
ID: 1500415 (TEJON RANCH GRAPEVINE WATER)
ID: 1500419 (THUNDERBIRD TRAILER RANCH-FORCED PICME)
ID: 1500421 (LONGVIEW MOBILE ESTATES, ROSAMOND)
ID: 1500422 (DUNES APARTMENT)
ID: 1500423 (CHERRY COMMUNITY WELL SYSTEM - FORCED)
ID: 1500424 (LANDS OF PROMISE MUTUAL WATER ASSOCIATIO)
ID: 1500425 (KERN HOMES WATER SYSTEMS)
ID: 1500426 (ROSE VILLA APARTMENTS)
ID: 1500428 (TRAILER HAVEN WATER SYSTEM - FORCED)
ID: 1500429 (TEJON RANCH OLD HEADQUATERS - FORCED)
ID: 1500431 (ACTIS GARDENS WATER SYSTEM - FORCED)
ID: 1500434 (BISHOP ACRES MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500436 (HUNGRY GULCH WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500438 (CWS - MTN. SHADOWS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500442 (SUNSET APARTMENTS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500443 (CANYON MEADOWS MUTUAL WATER)
ID: 1500444 (ELMS WATER ASSOCIATION - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500445 (TARDITO MUTUAL WATER - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500447 (SIERRA BREEZE MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500448 (HILLVIEW ACRES MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500449 (FOURTH STREET WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500452 (RIVERDALE VILLAGE)
ID: 1500455 (WILLIAM FISHER MEMORIAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500456 (PALM VISTA MOBILEHOME PARK - FORCED)
ID: 1500458 (R.S. MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500459 (LAKE OF THE WOODS MOBILE VILLAGE)
ID: 1500461 (FOUNTAIN TRAILER PARK WATER)
ID: 1500462 (JAMES WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500464 (LAKE ISABELLA KOA CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1500465 (OAK KNOLLS MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500466 (A.F.P. MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500467 (SIERRA TRAILS LODGE - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500469 (LAKESIDE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500470 (VILLAGE WATER ASSOCIATION - FORCED)
ID: 1500472 (LEBEC CWD - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500475 (KRISTA MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500477 (RIVER MUTUAL WATER COMPANY - FORCED)
ID: 1500478 (VALLEY ESTATES POA, INC.)
ID: 1500479 (VISTA DE ORO MOBILE ESTATES, LLC)
ID: 1500480 (KELSO MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500481 (RIVERNOOK CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1500483 (ALLEN ROAD MUTUAL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500484 (FITTS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500485 (ANTELOPE VALLEY MOBILE ESTATES)
ID: 1500486 (LAKE SHORE WATER COMPANY - FORCED-PICME)
ID: 1500488 (AIRWAY MUTUAL - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500489 (BRITE LAKE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1500491 (INTERSTATE 5 PROPERTIES)
ID: 1500493 (EL ADOBE POA, INC.)
ID: 1500494 (WILSON ROAD WATER COMMUNITY)
ID: 1500495 (AERA ENERGY-LLC)
ID: 1500497 (NORTH PARK WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500499 (SUMMERSET MUTUAL)
ID: 1500503 (PINERIDGE POA - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500504 (LANE HAVEN MHP - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500507 (ST. CLAIR RANCHOS MUTUAL WATER CO.)
ID: 1500508 (TWIN PINES MOBILEHOME PARK)
ID: 1500511 (V.R. S TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1500513 (NORTH SHAFTER FARM LABOR CENTER)
ID: 1500515 (GASLITE MOBILEHOME PARK)
ID: 1500516 (TUT BROTHERS FARM #96)
ID: 1500517 (STOCO MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500518 (AGBAYANI VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500519 (EAST SHAFTER WATER IMPROVEMENT AREA)
ID: 1500520 (ARVIN LABOR CENTER WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500521 (BOULDER CANYON WATER ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1500523 (J TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1500524 (EL SOLANA TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1500525 (LAKEVIEW RANCHOS MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500533 (BRITE VALLEY HIGHLANDS WATER ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1500535 (MANON MANOR MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500537 (SANDY'S OASIS MOBILEHOME PARK)
ID: 1500538 (STOWELL RANCH - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1500540 (PINON HILL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500542 (WILLOW SPRINGS MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1500543 (AGAPE MUTUAL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500544 (ENOS LANE PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT)
ID: 1500546 (HARVEST MOON MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 1500550 (WEST VALLEY MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500551 (QUAIL MOUNTAIN RANCH WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500553 (RANCHOS DEL RIO)
ID: 1500554 (EAST INYOKERN MUTUAL WATER)
ID: 1500555 (MUSTANG MUTUAL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500556 (HART FLAT BEAR MUTUAL WATER)
ID: 1500557 (STOCKDALE RANCHOS MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 1500560 (KRANENBURG WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500561 (ROUND MOUNTAIN WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500562 (IAC WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500563 (CHINA LAKE ACRES MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500564 (HOMETOWN WATER ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1500566 (SPRING MOUNTAIN MUTUAL)
ID: 1500569 (VALLEY VIEW ESTATES MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 1500571 (LUCKY 18 ON ROSAMOND, LLC)
ID: 1500572 (ASSOCIATE MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500573 (SPLIT MOUNTAIN WATER SYSTEM NUMBER 02)
ID: 1500574 (INDIAN HILLS RANCH CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1500575 (SAN JOAQUIN ESTATES MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500576 (RIO VIEJO WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500578 (LONG CANYON WATER COMPANY CORP.)
ID: 1500579 (LIFE WATER CO-OP)
ID: 1500580 (BUTTES MUTUAL WATER COMPANY - FORCED)
ID: 1500584 (GOOSELAKE WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500585 (OASIS PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1500586 (TRAVEL CENTERS OF AMERICA)
ID: 1500588 (SON SHINE PROPERTIES)
ID: 1500591 (SWEET WATER CO-OP)
ID: 1500592 (TUSD - TEHACHAPI HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1500593 (UPLANDS OF THE KERN MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1500594 (SAND CANYON WATER COMPANY-FORCED - PICME)
ID: 1500595 (LUCAS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1500597 (GRIMMWAY FARMS FROZEN FOODS)
ID: 1500599 (CHOCTAW VALLEY MUTUAL WATER CO.)
ID: 1500600 (J.G. BOSWELL COMPANY WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502001 (BEACON BAR AND LIQUORS)
ID: 1502004 (ANDREWS AG., INC)
ID: 1502008 (JONES AUCTION)
ID: 1502009 (BAKER ROAD COMMUNITY - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502011 (BUDGET INN MOTEL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502012 (HECK CELLARS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502017 (WHEELER FARMS HEADQUARTERS)
ID: 1502024 (BRECKENRIDGE CONSERVATION)
ID: 1502026 (BUENA VISTA SCHOOL - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502027 (BURBANK WATER ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1502029 (BUTTONWILLOW REST STOP WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502030 (CALANDRI FARMS WATER SYSTEM F)
ID: 1502033 (GOLDEN STATE VINTNERS-FRANZIA MCFARLAND)
ID: 1502034 (CALIFORNIA PORTLAND CEMENT)
ID: 1502035 (CALIENTE UNION SCHOOL - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502042 (CAMP LAKOTA WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502044 (CAMP TECUYA WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502046 (M CARATAN CAMP - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502053 (CFB MUTUAL WATER CO - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502056 (CLARK STREET COMMUNITY WELL)
ID: 1502063 (D & G WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502066 (DELANO GROWER S GRAPE PRODUCTS)
ID: 1502067 (DESERT APARTMENTS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502068 (DI GIORGIO SCHOOL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502069 (GARSIDE WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502070 (YOUNKIN WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502073 (CAMP EL CAMINO PINES)
ID: 1502074 (EL TEJON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1502078 (EVERGREEN MOBILE MANOR - FORCED)
ID: 1502080 (FAIRVIEW SCHOOL - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502084 (FRAZIER WOODS CONFERENCE CENTER)
ID: 1502088 (VISTA WEST HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1502093 (HARVEST STEAKHOUSE)
ID: 1502094 (GENERAL SHAFTER SCHOOL)
ID: 1502108 (GREENFIELD JR. BASEBALL ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1502118 (HAPPY HAVEN TRAILER PARK - FORCED-PICME)
ID: 1502129 (FLORES LINDA AND JOE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502130 (KENDRICK WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502133 (TREEHOUSE CALIFORNIA ALMONDS)
ID: 1502134 (JAMESON RANCH CAMP)
ID: 1502135 (JESSE JAMES TRAILER PARK - FORCED-PICME)
ID: 1502141 (KERN SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST ELEM SCHOOL)
ID: 1502142 (KERN VALLEY GOLF COURSE)
ID: 1502143 (KERN VALLEY PACKING COMPANY)
ID: 1502152 (LA CUESTA VERDE RANCHES-FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502153 (LAKE ISABELLA MOTEL & TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1502154 (LAKESIDE SCHOOL)
ID: 1502156 (LAKESIDE MOBILE VILLA WATER)
ID: 1502158 (FALLING WATERS RIVER RESORT)
ID: 1502162 (LINNS COURT MUTUAL WATER)
ID: 1502163 (LINNS VALLEY SCHOOL)
ID: 1502164 (LLANAS CAMP FOUR WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502165 (LONE BUTTE MUTUAL - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502175 (MAPLE SCHOOL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502181 (TURNING POINT MOTHER-INFANT PROGRAM)
ID: 1502183 (MIL POTRERO PARK)
ID: 1502184 (E.O. MITCHELL - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502187 (SHELL OIL PRODUCTS US)
ID: 1502189 (MOUNTAIN HOME PROPERTY OWNERS)
ID: 1502190 (MOUNTAIN SHADOWS MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1502194 (SIERRA VISTA RESTAURANT)
ID: 1502195 (NATHANIEL MCINTASH - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502198 (LEONARD TEKAAT WATER SYSTEM-FORCED-PICME)
ID: 1502199 (NORRIS SCHOOL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502202 (OLD CORRAL CAFE)
ID: 1502203 (TWO (2) JAYS)
ID: 1502204 (SEASONS WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502209 (PANAMA SCHOOL)
ID: 1502210 (PANORAMA WELL ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1502213 (PARADISE COVE LODGE)
ID: 1502214 (PARADISE MOBILEHOME PARK)
ID: 1502216 (PAULEY WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502217 (BETHEL IN THE HILLS - PCG CAMP)
ID: 1502221 (POND SCHOOL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502222 (KUNDERT BROTHERS FARMS, INC)
ID: 1502223 (WILLOW SPRINGS RACEWAY)
ID: 1502225 (RANKIN GUEST RANCH)
ID: 1502229 (RIO BRAVO GREELY SCHOOL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502231 (ROSAMOND SCHOOL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502232 (ROSAMOND MOBILEHOME PARK)
ID: 1502234 (ISA COMPANY - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502235 (R AND W APARTMENTS - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502239 (SAND CANYON SALOON)
ID: 1502244 (SEMI TROPIC SCHOOL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502245 (DARLINE'S COUNTRY CORNER)
ID: 1502247 (DESERT BREEZE MOBILE HOME ESTATES)
ID: 1502249 (CAMP ST NICHOLAS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502252 (SEMITROPIC - AERA ENERGY LLC)
ID: 1502253 (SHADY LANE MOBILE PARK)
ID: 1502254 (SHADY OAK HOMEOWNERS KITTY-FORCED-PICME)
ID: 1502260 (SOUTH FORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WATER SYS)
ID: 1502273 (SUN WORLD INTERNATIONAL, INC.-COM CENTER)
ID: 1502274 (NOBLE HOWZE WATER SYSTEM-FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502276 (PALM DEVELOPMENT - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502277 (TEHACHAPI CUMMINGS COUNTY WATER DISTRICT)
ID: 1502280 (TILLIE CREEK KITTY WATER)
ID: 1502281 (VALLEY VIEW WATER ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1502287 (TROPICO WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502288 (TROPICO SCHOOL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502292 (ROSIE WATKINS WATER SYSTEM-FORCED-PICME)
ID: 1502294 (R - HAVEN)
ID: 1502296 (WELDON VALLEY RANCHOS MUTUAL - FORCED)
ID: 1502305 (BAKERSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL WATER)
ID: 1502306 (BUTTONWILLOW PARK WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502307 (CAMP CONDOR)
ID: 1502310 (KERN COUNTY CIVIC CENTER)
ID: 1502311 (KERN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS)
ID: 1502312 (KERN MEDICAL CENTER WATER)
ID: 1502315 (CAMP OWEN WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502317 (KERN CO P&R-GREENHORN MT. PARK WATER)
ID: 1502318 (KERN CO P&R-KERN RIVER COUNTY PARK)
ID: 1502319 (KERN CO P&R-LAKE WOOLLOMES WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502320 (LERDO SHERIFF S FACILITY)
ID: 1502321 (METROPOLITAN RECREATION CENTER (A))
ID: 1502322 (NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502323 (NORTH KERN GOLF COURSE)
ID: 1502324 (SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502325 (KERN CO P&R-TEHACHAPI MT PARK WATER)
ID: 1502327 (KERN VALLEY AIRPORT)
ID: 1502328 (HYLTON RANCH (JOE HYLTON) - FORCED-PICME)
ID: 1502340 (MAPLE VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM - FORCED)
ID: 1502341 (BUTTONWILLOW GINNING COMPANY - FORCED)
ID: 1502346 (MIZPAH TRAILER PARK)
ID: 1502357 (KERN CO P&R-BUENA VISTA AQUATIC REC AREA)
ID: 1502374 (WEST SNOW ROAD MUTUAL - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502383 (NORD ROAD WATER ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1502384 (UNION INN C/O ORRY GROUPS INTERNATIONAL)
ID: 1502395 (SPIC AND SPAN APARTMENTS-FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502398 (FARMER JOHN EGG RANCH #2)
ID: 1502413 (BRADY S MINI MART)
ID: 1502418 (INDIAN WELLS LODGE)
ID: 1502419 (RED ROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - INACTIVE)
ID: 1502422 (BORON REST STOP WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502429 (KERN VALLEY MOOSE LODGE #498)
ID: 1502430 (PESANTE WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502445 (SOUTH COTTONWOOD POA - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502449 (CYPRESS CANYON WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502452 (R & G FANUCCHI FARMS)
ID: 1502455 (BOWEN WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502465 (PANAMA ROAD PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC)
ID: 1502471 (MESA MARIN RACEWAY)
ID: 1502480 (GREEN VALLEY GOLF)
ID: 1502482 (BONANZA FARMS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502483 (DON MATHEWS WATER SYSTEM-FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502487 (SUN MET FARM LANDS, LLC)
ID: 1502524 (CAMP AREV)
ID: 1502534 (FLORES WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502536 (HOUCHIN BROTHERS NO. 26-FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502539 (WESTERN STOCKMAN S ASSOCIATION - FORCED)
ID: 1502542 (GREENHORN MT. RESTAURANT)
ID: 1502543 (ALINA FARMS CORPORATION-FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502545 (SCHWEIKART WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502547 (MOBIL CHEMICAL)
ID: 1502549 (POPLAR AVENUE COMMUNITY)
ID: 1502550 (KERN COUNTY GUN CLUB)
ID: 1502554 (GLENNVILLE SHOPPING CENTER)
ID: 1502555 (JARL WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502556 (I & I FARMS INC.)
ID: 1502557 (GREELEY ROAD PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1502558 (FERRAN WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502560 (GRIMMWAY FARMS)
ID: 1502561 (CHEVRON SAN JOAQUIN)
ID: 1502564 (SIERRA MEADOWS)
ID: 1502567 (COMMANCHE WELL (CANFIELD-ESPINOZA))
ID: 1502569 (FIRST MUTUAL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502572 (USFS - HAVILAH WORK CENTER)
ID: 1502573 (CLM - HOBO CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1502574 (CLM - RICHBAR PICNIC & CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1502575 (USFS - FULTON WORK CENTER)
ID: 1502576 (JUBILEE CHAPEL)
ID: 1502580 (GRANITE CONSTRUCTION WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502581 (SUNVIEW COLD STORAGE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502582 (CALIENTE WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502585 (BERKSHIRE ROAD WATER ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1502586 (CIRCUS LIQUORS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502588 (MARISCAL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502589 (PLUTO WEST WATER - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 1502592 (JACOBS CO WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502593 (CAZA DRILLING CALIFORNIA INC)
ID: 1502594 (MELTON DRILLING CO.)
ID: 1502595 (NATIONAL CEMENT CO.-LEBEC PLANT)
ID: 1502597 (DEL SOL WATER CO-OP)
ID: 1502599 (BEAR PATCH ENTERPRISES WATER)
ID: 1502600 (WEGIS MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1502605 (BRIMHALL WATER WELL ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1502606 (DOLE FRESH FRUIT B.C.S.)
ID: 1502607 (PIUTE MOUNTAIN SCHOOL WATER)
ID: 1502608 (OWENS PEAK WEST)
ID: 1502609 (NORTHEAST LELITER CO-OP)
ID: 1502612 (GILBERT MUTUAL)
ID: 1502613 (WATER WELL FUND)
ID: 1502615 (FRITO-LAY, INC. WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502619 (SOUTH DESERT MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1502620 (POND MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1502622 (GOSFORD ROAD WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1502629 (HEATH BRIMHALL P.O.A.)
ID: 1502632 (MANGUS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502633 (JOSEPHINA AND ENRIQUE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502645 (MEADOWS OF THE KERN MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1502647 (CUMMINGS VALLEY SCHOOL)
ID: 1502649 (DIXIE WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1502650 (DAVENPORT MUTUAL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502653 (BELLA VISTA MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1502656 (WESTSIDE INDUSTRIAL CENTER)
ID: 1502659 (OWENS PEAK SOUTH)
ID: 1502660 (TWIN OAKS GENERAL STORE)
ID: 1502663 (TOWN & COUNTRY WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1502664 (STONYBROOK CORPORATION - LA PAZ)
ID: 1502665 (USFS-DEMOCRAT FIRE STATION WS)
ID: 1502666 (WILCOX WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502667 (THE PATCH FRUIT STAND)
ID: 1502669 (CEDAR CREEK CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1502670 (FAIRVIEW WATER COMPANY, LLC)
ID: 1502673 (GATEWAY MARKET WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502677 (PEACH TREE RANCH - BUSSELL RANCH INC.)
ID: 1502680 (ORANGE GROVE RV PARK)
ID: 1502682 (CLM - PARADISE COVE CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1502683 (USFS - SOUTH FORK RECREATION AREA)
ID: 1502684 (OLD ISABELLA ROAD WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502685 (USFS - LK ISABELLA OFFICE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502686 (USFS - FRENCH GULCH CAMPGROUND WS)
ID: 1502687 (CLM - HUNGRY & BOULDER GULCH CAMPGROUNDS)
ID: 1502688 (CLM - TILLIE CREEK LIVE OAKS CAMPGROUNDS)
ID: 1502689 (USFS - CAMP 9)
ID: 1502690 (DUNE III WATER CO., LLC)
ID: 1502691 (WILDLAND TRAINING CENTER)
ID: 1502692 (HERITAGE RAILWAY SERVICE INC.)
ID: 1502695 (BUTTERMILK ACRES WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502696 (TULARE RANCH WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502697 (GE WIND ENERGY)
ID: 1502699 (EAST WILSON ROAD WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1502717 (MOUNTAIN VALLEY AIRPORT)
ID: 1502718 (DOLE BAKERSFIELD, INC. - RANCHO LOMA)
ID: 1502724 (QUAIL VALLEY WATER DIST-EASTSIDE SYSTEM)
ID: 1502735 (TWIN OAKS RANCH WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502738 (KD AQUA FARMS, INC.)
ID: 1502739 (AVENUE A WATER WELL ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1502744 (60TH STREET ASSOC. WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502745 (SYCAMORE CANYON GOLF COURSE)
ID: 1502746 (DONNA SUE WATER CO-OP WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502750 (RIVERVIEW HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1502753 (TEHACHAPI CHURCH OF THE NAZARENE)
ID: 1502754 (BIDART BROTHERS - SOUTH MINTER)
ID: 1502756 (KERN VALLEY COURTS COMPLEX)
ID: 1502757 (SKI WEST VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1502759 (PARAMOUNT FARMS - HWY 33 FACILITY)
ID: 1502763 (CLEAN HARBORS BUTTONWILLOW, LLC.)
ID: 1502770 (SEAWEST TEHACHAPI, INC.)
ID: 1502771 (KERN OIL AND REFINING COMPANY)
ID: 1502773 (TUSD - CUMMINGS VALLEY SCHOOL)
ID: 1502785 (CHEVRON USA - QIC FACILITY)
ID: 1502794 (BEAR CREEK PRODUCTION CO - SHAFTER)
ID: 1502799 (BEAR MOUNTAIN TRUCK STOP)
ID: 1502820 (FLYING J TRAVEL PLAZA)
ID: 1502821 (CHEVRON LOST HILLS GAS PLANT)
ID: 1502826 (B&J LAND COMPANY)
ID: 1503077 (CHEVRONTEXACO-MONTE CRISTO)
ID: 1503082 (TEEN CHALLENGE, INC.)
ID: 1503091 (JOHNNY QUIK STORE #143)
ID: 1503093 (GRIMMWAY ENTERPRISES-MALAGA WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503100 (CHEVRON-TEXACO G & W WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503102 (SUN WORLD INTERNATIONAL, INC.-RANCH 75)
ID: 1503104 (BURTCH CONSTRUCTION)
ID: 1503105 (USFS - SANDY FLAT CAMPGROUND WS)
ID: 1503129 (DAIRYMAN S/CATTLEMAN S BEEF AUCTION)
ID: 1503140 (FRAZIER MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 1503145 (BERRENDA MESA WATER DISTRICT, DOM SYSTEM)
ID: 1503182 (SUN PACIFIC SHIPPERS-KERN DIVISION)
ID: 1503194 (PARADISE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503202 (ROWLAND MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1503203 (CLM - SANDY FLAT CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1503205 (USFS - FRENCH GULCH CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1503206 (CLM - MAIN DAM/PIONEER POINT CAMPGROUND)
ID: 1503209 (SUPERIOR MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1503210 (DAVES SPORTS BAR)
ID: 1503211 (DWR-CHRISMAN PUMPING PLANT/WIND GAP)
ID: 1503212 (DWR - EDMONSTON PUMPING PLANT)
ID: 1503214 (NO. 1 GOLF DRIVING RANGE)
ID: 1503215 (FAMOSO RACEWAY, SMOKERS INC.)
ID: 1503218 (GUERNETTE LAKES)
ID: 1503219 (HASSON O S)
ID: 1503226 (QUAIL VALLEY WATER DIST-WESTSIDE SYSTEM)
ID: 1503228 (PARAMOUNT CITRUS - HOLLIS PLANT)
ID: 1503230 (LDS CHURCH - FRAZIER PARK)
ID: 1503231 (FOUR WINDS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503232 (SOUTH KERN INDUSTRIAL CENTER)
ID: 1503243 (AMERICAN HONDA MOTOR COMPANY)
ID: 1503244 (BOZANICH FARMS)
ID: 1503249 (BUTTONWILLOW ROAD CIRCUIT, LP)
ID: 1503250 (D.M. CAMP & SONS)
ID: 1503253 (POOL CALIFORNIA ENERGY SERV-ROSEDALE)
ID: 1503256 (KIDS KOUNTRY PRESCHOOL)
ID: 1503257 (RIO SECO MINI MART)
ID: 1503258 (CLUB OASIS)
ID: 1503264 (POOLWELL SERVICES - JAMES ROAD)
ID: 1503265 (KERN COUNTY AUTISM CENTER)
ID: 1503270 (LAKE ISABELLA COMMUNITY SERVICES DIST)
ID: 1503274 (ED OAKLEY HALL)
ID: 1503275 (PARAMOUNT FARMS - KING FACILITY)
ID: 1503281 (TEXACO SERVICE STATION)
ID: 1503290 (THE GARLIC COMPANY)
ID: 1503292 (WEATHERFORD U.S., L.P.)
ID: 1503304 (WM. BOLTHOUSE FARMS, INC. - WEST PLANT)
ID: 1503305 (BURGER KING/SCARBOROUGH MANAGEMENT)
ID: 1503310 (RANCHO RIO EQUESTRIAN CENTER)
ID: 1503312 (WILDMAN MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1503313 (BLACKWELLS VILLAGE)
ID: 1503317 (BOWLAND MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1503318 (DEBENEDETTO FARMS)
ID: 1503319 (USFS - OLD ISABELLA AUXILIARY DAM WS)
ID: 1503329 (HART CREEK ESTATES MUTUAL WATER CO.)
ID: 1503330 (GCG WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503336 (GOLDEN EMPIRE CONCRETE COMPANY)
ID: 1503341 (TEJON-CASTAC WATER DISTRICT-15 &LAVAL RD)
ID: 1503347 (HALLIBURTON ENERGY SERVICES)
ID: 1503349 (WM. BOLTHOUSE FARMS, INC.)
ID: 1503350 (TEHACHAPI VALLEY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH)
ID: 1503352 (PARAMOUNT FARMING - LERDO HWY FACILITY)
ID: 1503360 (DIAMOND JIM S CASINO)
ID: 1503361 (CAL MAT - PANAMA LANE FACILITY)
ID: 1503366 (KERN COUNTY SWAP MEET)
ID: 1503368 (SOUTH FORK MIDDLE SCHOOL)
ID: 1503373 (SOUTH FORK WOMAN S CLUB, INC.)
ID: 1503374 (MARKO ZANINOVICH, INC. - POND ROAD)
ID: 1503376 (ALEXANDER'S MUSHROOMS)
ID: 1503378 (WIND WOLVES PRESERVE)
ID: 1503379 (KERN BACKHOE SERVICES, INC.)
ID: 1503380 (J G BOSWELL TOMATO COMPANY LLC)
ID: 1503384 (SOUTH VALLEY FARMS-BEECH HULLER/OFFICE)
ID: 1503387 (SNOW ROAD WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503389 (COVANTA DELANO, INC.)
ID: 1503392 (FOUR TWENTY 420 CLUB)
ID: 1503397 (CALVARY BIBLE FELLOWSHIP)
ID: 1503398 (D.J. TEXACO FOOD MART)
ID: 1503431 (COSTA DAIRY FARM)
ID: 1503439 (CANE BREAK CAFE)
ID: 1503440 (OCCIDENTAL OF ELK HILLS)
ID: 1503475 (WESTERN ACRES MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1503482 (RIO MESA MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1503509 (THE ANNE SIPPI CLINIC-RIVERSIDE RANCH)
ID: 1503515 (SUN PACIFIC SHIPPERS-MARICOPA WATER SYS.)
ID: 1503521 (PRIMEX FARMS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503526 (WINI MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1503536 (GLENNVILLE MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1503537 (CEMEX CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS PACIFIC LLC)
ID: 1503539 (INLAND EMPIRE TRUSS CO.WATER SYSTEM-INAC)
ID: 1503543 (SUMMIT INDUSTRIAL PARK WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503558 (SHEPHERD OF THE MOUNTAINS)
ID: 1503565 (MURRAY FAMILY FARMS FRUIT STAND)
ID: 1503570 (MURRAY FAMILY FARMS AT COPUS ROAD)
ID: 1503576 (ANTHONY VINEYARDS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503578 (SUNNYGEM HULLING & SHELLING OPERATIONS)
ID: 1503580 (FAMOSO ESTATES WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503585 (WESTERN MILLING WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503623 (JAKOV DULCICH & SONS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503629 (BEAR MOUNTAIN RV PARK WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503630 (LA JOLLA COLD STORAGE WATER SYSTEM-INACT)
ID: 1503642 (WEEKS WHOLESALE ROSE GROWER WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503645 (ROBERTS INVESTMENTS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503646 (CHRISTIAN LIFE ASSEMBLY WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503647 (PINE TREE WIND PROJECT WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503648 (GRACE COMMUNITY CHURCH WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503649 (DAVIS EARTHMOVING CO. WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503650 (GEORGE DAISA WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503651 (SOUZA FAMILY VINEYARD)
ID: 1503652 (LUCICH FARMS COLD STORAGE LLC WATER SYS.)
ID: 1503653 (M & L COLD STORAGE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503654 (VALLEY MARKET WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503655 (BILLINGSLEY DVM WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503656 (BAKERSFIELD NATIONAL CEMETERY WS)
ID: 1503657 (KIMBERLINA HOUSING UNIT)
ID: 1503658 (CROSSOVER CHURCH OF ROSEDALE WS)
ID: 1503660 (DELTA TRADING WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503661 (TRIASSIC LEGACY VINEYARDS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503662 (ALTA WIND PROJECT O&M FACILITY WATER SYS)
ID: 1503663 (PARAMOUNT HULLING AND SHELLING WATER SYS)
ID: 1503664 (SOLEDAD MOUNTAIN PROJECT WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503665 (CREEKSIDE RV PARK)
ID: 1503666 (SOS CRANE AND TRUCKING)
ID: 1503667 (DERREL'S MINI STORAGE #66)
ID: 1503668 (MOUNTAIN AND RIVER ADVENTURES)
ID: 1503669 (NORTH KRANENBURG WS)
ID: 1503670 (SKYDIVE SAN JOAQUIN VALLEY)
ID: 1503671 (SUNNYGEM JUICE PLANT)
ID: 1503672 (PRINCE TRUCK STOP WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503673 (LEHR BROS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1503674 (EXXONMOBIL HILL PROPERTY)
ID: 1503675 (BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE POWER WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1504166 (TEJON AG PARTNERS)
ID: 1510001 (ARVIN COMMUNITY SERVICES DIST)
ID: 1510002 (BORON CSD)
ID: 1510003 (CWS - BAKERSFIELD)
ID: 1510004 (CASA LOMA WATER CO, INC.)
ID: 1510005 (DELANO, CITY OF)
ID: 1510006 (EAST NILES CSD)
ID: 1510007 (FRAZIER PARK PUD)
ID: 1510008 (RANCHO VERDUGO WC)
ID: 1510009 (ERSKINE CREEK WC)
ID: 1510010 (CWS - ARDEN WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1510011 (BUTTONWILLOW CWD)
ID: 1510012 (LAMONT PUBLIC UTILITY DIST)
ID: 1510013 (MCFARLAND, CITY OF)
ID: 1510014 (MOJAVE PUD)
ID: 1510015 (OILDALE MWC)
ID: 1510016 (RAND COMMUNITIES WATER DISTRICT)
ID: 1510017 (INDIAN WELLS VALLEY W.D.)
ID: 1510018 (ROSAMOND CSD)
ID: 1510019 (SHAFTER, CITY OF)
ID: 1510020 (TEHACHAPI, CITY OF)
ID: 1510021 (WASCO, CITY OF)
ID: 1510022 (WEST KERN WATER DISTRICT)
ID: 1510023 (LAKE OF THE WOODS MWC)
ID: 1510024 (GREENFIELD COUNTY WD)
ID: 1510025 (STALLION SPRINGS CSD)
ID: 1510026 (CWS - UPPER BODFISH WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1510027 (DESERT LAKE COMM SERV DIST)
ID: 1510028 (MIL POTRERO MWC)
ID: 1510029 (VAUGHN WC INC)
ID: 1510030 (LAMONT PUD 1)
ID: 1510031 (BAKERSFIELD, CITY OF)
ID: 1510032 (CALIFORNIA CITY, CITY OF)
ID: 1510033 (CAL WATER SERVICE CO-KERNVILLE SYSTEM)
ID: 1510035 (CWS - OLCESE)
ID: 1510036 (INYOKERN CSD)
ID: 1510037 (ANTELOPE VALLEY WC - CHINA LAKE ACRES)
ID: 1510038 (BEAR VALLEY CSD)
ID: 1510039 (CWS - SOUTHLAKE SQUIRREL VALLEY SYSTEM)
ID: 1510040 (KERN COUNTY WATER AGENCY)
ID: 1510041 (NORTH OF THE RIVER MWD)
ID: 1510042 (MOUNTAIN MESA WC)
ID: 1510043 (CWS - ONYX WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1510044 (CWS - SQUIRREL MOUNTAIN WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1510045 (GOLDEN HILLS CSD)
ID: 1510046 (LOST HILLS UTILITY DISTRICT)
ID: 1510049 (CWS - LAKELAND)
ID: 1510051 (LEBEC COUNTY WATER DISTRICT)
ID: 1510052 (NORTH EDWARDS WD)
ID: 1510053 (ANTELOPE VALLEY E KERN WTR AGY F)
ID: 1510054 (PINON PINES MWC)
ID: 1510055 (CWS - NORTH GARDEN)
ID: 1510056 (CWS - LOWER BODFISH WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1510057 (MCALLISTER RANCH IRRIGATION DISTRICT)
ID: 1510300 (CSP - RED ROCK CANYON)
ID: 1510301 (CSP - FORT TEJON)
ID: 1510302 (CSP - TULE ELK)
ID: 1510701 (EDWARDS AFB - MAIN BASE)
ID: 1510702 (EDWARDS AFB - AIR FORCE RESEARCH LAB)
ID: 1510703 (CHINA LAKE NAVAL AIR WEAPONS STATION)
ID: 1510800 (CALIF CORRECTNL INST TEHACHAPI)
ID: 1510801 (WASCO ST. PRISON RECEPTION CTR)
ID: 1510802 (KERN VALLEY STATE PRISON)
ID: 1510851 (FORT TEJON STATE HISTORIC PARK)
ID: 1510852 (TULE ELK STATE RESERVE)
ID: 1590001 (Edwards Air Force Base)
ID: 1590002 (Stallion Springs CSD)
ID: 1590003 (Bear Valley Community Services District)
ID: 1590004 (CITY OF DELANO)
ID: 1590005 (City of Bakersfield)
ID: 1590006 (LAMONT PUD)
ID: 1590007 (Tejon Ranch)
ID: 1590008 (CITY OF ARVIN)
ID: 1590010 (CITY OF McFARLAND)
ID: 1590011 (NAVAL AIR WEAPONS STATION - RECLAMATION)
ID: 1590012 (CA CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION AT TEHACHAPI)
ID: 1590013 (Delano II Prison for Men)
ID: 1590014 (Wasco, City)
ID: 1590015 (Rosamond CSD-Recycled Water System)
ID: 1590016 (Buttonwillow Reclamation Project)
ID: 1590017 (City of Tehachapi Recycled Water System)
ID: 1590020 (Erro Ranch FORCED TO WQI)
ID: 1590021 (North of the River Sanitary Dist. 1)
ID: 1600001 (SOUTH LAKE FARMS DEVILS DEN CAMP)
ID: 1600002 (EL DORADO MOBILE PARK)
ID: 1600004 (FOUR SEASONS MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1600006 (DELTA VIEW SCHOOL)
ID: 1600007 (COUTURE FARMS)
ID: 1600008 (CENTRAL UNION ELEMENTARY)
ID: 1600009 (HANFORD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL)
ID: 1600010 (LACEY COURTS MHP)
ID: 1600011 (PIONEER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1600013 (LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 1600014 (KIT CARSON ELEM SCHOOL)
ID: 1600015 (KINGS RIVER HARDWICK SCHOOL)
ID: 1600017 (ISLAND UNION SCHOOL)
ID: 1600018 (VILLA TERRACE APARTMENTS)
ID: 1600019 (SUNSET ACRES WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1600022 (WESTSIDE HARVESTING, LLC)
ID: 1600023 (AZCAL MANAGEMENT CO)
ID: 1600024 (OBERTI OLIVE CO.)
ID: 1600029 (BURRIS PARK)
ID: 1600031 (LEMOORE MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 1600032 (KINGS REST MOTEL)
ID: 1600034 (PARAMOUNT FARMING CO)
ID: 1600040 (SOUTHFORK/TRIPLE R)
ID: 1600044 (JG BOSWELL DAIRY AVE SHOP)
ID: 1600046 (J G BOSWELL CO EL RICO OFFICE)
ID: 1600048 (KETTLEMAN CITY ELEMENTARY)
ID: 1600050 (CENTRAL VALLEY MEAT CO INC)
ID: 1600071 (RITCHIE HOUSE)
ID: 1600133 (LA CASA PARK)
ID: 1600232 (WESTLAKE FARMS-CAMP NEVADA)
ID: 1600238 (ARMONA UNION ACADEMY)
ID: 1600239 (VIDAURRI - ADOBE HACIENDA)
ID: 1600240 (RUBALCAVA WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1600249 (DEL MONTE FOODS PLANT #24)
ID: 1600250 (HANFORD JOINT UNION H.S. EAST CAMPUS)
ID: 1600253 (COS-HANFORD CENTER)
ID: 1600255 (OVERLAND STOCKYARD)
ID: 1600256 (LA COPA RENTALS)
ID: 1600257 (MELIS GROCERY)
ID: 1600258 (KINGS COUNTRY CLUB)
ID: 1600259 (LAKESIDE CAFE)
ID: 1600261 (FARMERS MINI MART)
ID: 1600264 (JOES LOCKER SERVICE)
ID: 1600265 (HICKEY PARK)
ID: 1600266 (LEMOORE MARINA - INACTIVE)
ID: 1600267 (41 CAFE)
ID: 1600268 (EVA S PHILLIPINE AMERICAN FOOD)
ID: 1600269 (LOUS PLACE)
ID: 1600270 (KINGSTON-LATON PARK)
ID: 1600273 (FLEET RESERVE ASSOCIATION)
ID: 1600274 (KWIK BREAK DELI MART)
ID: 1600275 (GRANGEVILLE MARKET)
ID: 1600279 (FIRESIDE RESTAURANT)
ID: 1600280 (HAMMOND WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 1600282 (A & M LIVESTOCK AUCTION)
ID: 1600285 (KINGS RANCH CAMPUS MINITRIES)
ID: 1600286 (FAGUNDES FARMS)
ID: 1600287 (TOM S MEAT SERVICE)
ID: 1600288 (ROLLERLAND CO)
ID: 1600289 (MARTIN S MEAT PROCESSING)
ID: 1600290 (LA FUENTE MARKET II(WA))
ID: 1600293 (CHARDELLS)
ID: 1600295 (BUY & SPLIT)
ID: 1600296 (OLAM SPICES AND VEGETABLES INC)
ID: 1600297 (WESTLAKE FARMS - CAMP 22)
ID: 1600298 (WESTLAKE FARMS-CAMP ROJO)
ID: 1600299 (KING S DRIVE-IN)
ID: 1600301 (SHAMROCK FARMING)
ID: 1600302 (NEWSTAR FRESH FOODS)
ID: 1600303 (KEENAN FARMS INC.)
ID: 1600503 (CURTIS WATER COMPANY)
ID: 1600504 (HAMBLIN MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 1600507 (HARDWICK WATER GROUP)
ID: 1600601 (KWRA MRF)
ID: 1600602 (NICHOLS FARMS)
ID: 1600603 (MARKET 52)
ID: 1600604 (WARMERDAM PACKING LP)
ID: 1600605 (BAKER COMMODITIES)
ID: 1600606 (BENEFIT 4C OF COUNTY SERVICE AREA#4)
ID: 1600607 (HANFORD FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH)
ID: 1610001 (ARMONA COMMUNITY SERVICES DIST)
ID: 1610002 (AVENAL, CITY OF)
ID: 1610003 (HANFORD, CITY OF)
ID: 1610004 (CORCORAN, CITY OF)
ID: 1610005 (LEMOORE, CITY OF)
ID: 1610006 (STRATFORD PUD)
ID: 1610007 (HOME GARDEN CSD)
ID: 1610009 (KETTLEMAN CITY CSD)
ID: 1610700 (LEMOORE NAVAL AIR STATION)
ID: 1690001 (CITY OF AVENAL)
ID: 1690002 (City of Hanford)
ID: 1690003 (TONY REIS)
ID: 1690004 (CITY OF LEMOORE)
ID: 1690005 (CITY OF HANFORD)
ID: 1690006 (Santa Rosa Rancheria Tachi Tribe)
ID: 1690007 (Kettleman City)
ID: 1690008 (El Dorado MHP WWTF-McClory Properties)
ID: 5400504 (A & A MHP)
ID: 5400505 (HARTLAND CHRISTIAN CAMP)
ID: 5400506 (NO KAWEAH MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400507 (VISALIA - FRESNO SOUTH KOA)
ID: 5400509 (PANORAMA HEIGHTS PROP OWNERS)
ID: 5400511 (POSO PARK ASSN)
ID: 5400513 (CAL HOT SPRINGS RESORT)
ID: 5400517 (ADAMS MOBILE HOME PARK - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 5400518 (LAKESIDE TRAILER PARK)
ID: 5400519 (PALO VERDE SCHOOL)
ID: 5400523 (EL MONTE VILLAGE M H P)
ID: 5400524 (SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN RESORT)
ID: 5400525 (ROADS END RESORT)
ID: 5400526 (WES PAK, INC)
ID: 5400527 (SHILOH WATER CO.)
ID: 5400529 (SHADY GROVE M H P)
ID: 5400536 (KINGS RIVER ESTATES)
ID: 5400537 (LINDYS LANDING)
ID: 5400538 (TCOVE)
ID: 5400541 (PARAMOUNT CITRUS)
ID: 5400542 (DUCOR CSD)
ID: 5400543 (SUGARLOAF VILLAGE MUTUAL W C)
ID: 5400544 (ALLENSWORTH C S D)
ID: 5400545 (NORSEMAN M.H.P.)
ID: 5400546 (LOPEZ LABOR CAMP)
ID: 5400548 (KINGS INN MOTEL)
ID: 5400549 (CLUB ROYAL OAK)
ID: 5400550 (SEVILLE WATER CO)
ID: 5400551 (SIERRA GLEN MOBILE HOME PARK)
ID: 5400552 (STONEY CREEK - RESTAURANT/STORE)
ID: 5400553 (TRAVER WATER LLC)
ID: 5400554 (WESTERN SKY M.H.P.)
ID: 5400555 (CITRUS SOUTH TULE SCHOOL)
ID: 5400556 (RIVER RETREAT MUTUAL)
ID: 5400557 (PORTERVILLE RACQUET CLUB - INACTIVE)
ID: 5400558 (SAUCELITO ELEM SCHOOL)
ID: 5400562 (SUNNYSIDE UNION ELEMENTARY)
ID: 5400563 (COUNTRY MANOR MHP)
ID: 5400564 (WESTFIELD SCHOOL)
ID: 5400565 (EUCALYPTUS TRAILER PARK)
ID: 5400567 (TOOLEVILLE WATER COMPANY)
ID: 5400571 (MOONEY GROVE MOBILE MANOR)
ID: 5400572 (RAIBLEY WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400573 (ROYAL OAKS M H P)
ID: 5400574 (BOLLINGER MANOR APARTMENTS)
ID: 5400576 (WILLOW GLEN MOBILE ESTATES)
ID: 5400580 (ALTA VISTA MHP)
ID: 5400581 (SPEAR CREEK CABIN OWNERS ASSOC)
ID: 5400582 (BIG STUMP TRAILER PARK)
ID: 5400583 (CUTLER PARK)
ID: 5400587 (YETTEM SCHOOL)
ID: 5400588 (CHASE STREET WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400590 (GRIGGS STREET)
ID: 5400591 (COTTAGE COURT)
ID: 5400592 (FORMATION ONE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400594 (CRESENT MOTEL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400597 (EAST DATE PUMP SERVICE)
ID: 5400598 (MCNALLY S FAIRVIEW LODGE)
ID: 5400599 (LA HOMEOWNERS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400600 (GOLDEN KEY APARTMENTS)
ID: 5400602 (EAGLE S NEST RESORT)
ID: 5400603 (EAST VANDALIA WATER CO.)
ID: 5400604 (MOUNTAIN VIEW DUPLEXES)
ID: 5400606 (EL MONTE SCHOOL)
ID: 5400608 (PETTIS WATER COMPANY)
ID: 5400610 (PRENTICE WATER COMPANY)
ID: 5400611 (PORTERVILLE TRAILER PARK)
ID: 5400612 (RANCHVIEW MOBILE ESTATES)
ID: 5400613 (PANORAMA PK FIRE PROTECTION CO)
ID: 5400614 (SHADY LANE MOBIL HOME PARK)
ID: 5400615 (STANDFORD TRUST WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400616 (LEMON COVE WATER CO)
ID: 5400617 (LOW WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400618 (KINDEL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400619 (HILLSIDE TRAILER PARK)
ID: 5400620 (GRAND VIEW SCHOOL)
ID: 5400621 (GRANITE OAKS ACRES MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 5400623 (WESTERN - HOLIDAY LODGE)
ID: 5400624 (KINGS RIVER ELEM SCHOOL)
ID: 5400626 (SALT CREEK MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400627 (KAWEAH RIVER ESTATES MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400628 (LEMON COVE-SEQUOIA CAMP)
ID: 5400629 (SEQUOIA RV RANCH)
ID: 5400631 (LINNELL FARM LABOR CENTER)
ID: 5400632 (FLYS TRAILER PARK)
ID: 5400633 (MINERAL KING MOTEL)
ID: 5400634 (LOVELL HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 5400636 (OROSI HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 5400637 (BUCKEYE TREE LODGE)
ID: 5400638 (SIERRA SCHOOL)
ID: 5400639 (TRAVER SCHOOL)
ID: 5400641 (TEVISTON C S D)
ID: 5400644 (SEQUOIA VILLAGE INN)
ID: 5400645 (GIOTTA WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 5400647 (YOKOHL MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400651 (BEVERLY GRAND MUTUAL WATER)
ID: 5400652 (SNOWDEN SCHOOL)
ID: 5400655 (CENTRAL MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400657 (HESTER SCHOOL)
ID: 5400660 (LAKE SUCCESS MOBILE LODGE)
ID: 5400661 (PORTERVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB)
ID: 5400663 (FAIRWAYS TRACT MUTUAL)
ID: 5400665 (DEL ORO RIVER ISLAND SERV TERR #1)
ID: 5400666 (DEL ORO GRANDVIEW GARDENS DISTRICT)
ID: 5400667 (SIERRA SHADOWS MOBILE MANOR)
ID: 5400670 (TRIPLE R MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400679 (MOTEL 99)
ID: 5400681 (HODGES WATER CO)
ID: 5400682 (PLAINVIEW MWC - CENTRAL WATER)
ID: 5400685 (TULARE INN)
ID: 5400687 (ORANGE BLOSSOM JUNCTION)
ID: 5400692 (GARDEN INN)
ID: 5400695 (ARMY CORPS ENGS-SOUTH CAMP 3-1)
ID: 5400696 (ARMY CORPS ENGS-NORTH CAMP 4-2)
ID: 5400697 (ARMY CORPS ENGS-ROCKY HILL)
ID: 5400699 (KAWEAH HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 5400701 (SEQUOIA CREST WATER CO)
ID: 5400702 (M-J GUEST RANCH)
ID: 5400703 (QUAIL VALLEY REC VILLAGE)
ID: 5400704 (THREE RIVERS SCHOOL)
ID: 5400706 (TAFOYA WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400708 (ALPINE VILLAGE WATER CO.)
ID: 5400709 (SEQUOIA UNION SCHOOL)
ID: 5400710 (BADGER HILL ESTATES)
ID: 5400711 (SIERRA VIEW JR ACADEMY)
ID: 5400712 (VANDALIA IRRIGATION DISTRICT)
ID: 5400713 (OAK VALLEY SCHOOL)
ID: 5400714 (SUNDALE UNION SCHOOL)
ID: 5400718 (WILLIAMS MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400722 (SUGARLOAF MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400724 (PANORAMA PARK FIRE PRO CO)
ID: 5400727 (ELMCO WEST CAMP)
ID: 5400728 (GRIER MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400729 (EMCO POPLAR CAMP)
ID: 5400732 (PIERPOINT SPRINGS WATER CO.)
ID: 5400734 (USFS - COFFEE CAMP)
ID: 5400735 (RODRIGUEZ LABOR CAMP)
ID: 5400736 (COFFEE CAMP CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400737 (ST ANTHONY S RETREAT)
ID: 5400738 (CLM - WISHON CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400740 (SUNVIEW L C 2)
ID: 5400741 (SUNVIEW L C 1)
ID: 5400742 (ELK BAYOU PARK)
ID: 5400743 (SEQUOIA MOTEL in Three Rivers)
ID: 5400747 (SIERRA LODGE)
ID: 5400749 (GATEWAY RESTAURANT)
ID: 5400750 (KAWEAH PARK RESORT)
ID: 5400751 (THREE RIVERS HIDEAWAY)
ID: 5400754 (SO KAWEAH MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400755 (ARMY CORPS ENG-REC AREA)
ID: 5400757 (ARMY CORPS ENG-HORSE CREEK)
ID: 5400759 (GIUMARRA VINEYARDS (ZEPEDA-MESA))
ID: 5400760 (CLM - BELKNAP CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400761 (LAKE ELOWIN RESORT)
ID: 5400762 (GIUMARRA VINEYARDS 3 & 4)
ID: 5400763 (GIUMARRA VINEYARDS 5 & 6)
ID: 5400764 (GIUMARRA VINEYARDS)
ID: 5400765 (USFS-PEPPERMINT WORK CENTER)
ID: 5400766 (CLM - QUAKING ASPEN CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400767 (DEL ORO EAST PLANO DISTRICT)
ID: 5400772 (USFS-HOT SPRINGS RANGER STATION)
ID: 5400774 (PIXLEY PARK)
ID: 5400775 (USFS-DEER CREEK/LEAVIS CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400777 (CLM-HOLEY MEADOW CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400778 (SCICON)
ID: 5400783 (USFS-LOWER PEPPERMINT)
ID: 5400788 (LONE OAK MUTUAL WATER CO.)
ID: 5400790 (TULARE COUNTY WATER COMPANY TRACT 366)
ID: 5400792 (WOODVILLE FARM LABOR CENTER)
ID: 5400793 (SEQUOIA DAWN)
ID: 5400795 (WAUKENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 5400797 (TULARE CO CORRECTIONAL CTR RD CAMP)
ID: 5400802 (MOM S MOTEL)
ID: 5400803 (SHANGRI-LA #2 (HOMEPLACE))
ID: 5400804 (TULCO WATER COMPANY)
ID: 5400805 (SOULTS MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400807 (SHANGRI LA RANCH SPA I)
ID: 5400810 (AKAL TRAVEL PLAZA)
ID: 5400811 (CLM - WHITE RIVER CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400814 (MADONNA MUTUAL WATER CO.)
ID: 5400815 (LIBERTY SCHOOL)
ID: 5400816 (BEDEL MUTUAL WATER CO.)
ID: 5400817 (DEER CREEK/LEAVIS CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400818 (MARK S FUEL STOP - INACTIVE)
ID: 5400819 (MOUNTAIN VIEW M H P)
ID: 5400820 (USFS-BLACKROCK STATION)
ID: 5400822 (THOMPSON WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)
ID: 5400823 (BALCH PARK)
ID: 5400824 (SULTANA C S D)
ID: 5400825 (COLLEGE OF SEQUOIAS)
ID: 5400826 (USFS-FISH CREEK CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400827 (USFS-KENNEDY CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400833 (GREEN GOLD - CAMP 4)
ID: 5400838 (THREE RIVERS VILLAGE)
ID: 5400839 (CROWLEY SCHOOL)
ID: 5400841 (HOUSTON SCHOOL)
ID: 5400842 (WILLOW GLEN SCHOOL)
ID: 5400843 (FAIRVIEW SCHOOL)
ID: 5400844 (ELBOW CREEK SCHOOL)
ID: 5400846 (ELBOW SCHOOL)
ID: 5400848 (CLM - HEADQUARTERS CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400849 (GOSHEN SCHOOL)
ID: 5400850 (PACKWOOD SCHOOL)
ID: 5400851 (LINWOOD SCHOOL)
ID: 5400852 (LINDA LOMA RANCH)
ID: 5400857 (CRESTWOOD SCHOOL)
ID: 5400859 (COLLEGE OF SEQUOIAS-FARM)
ID: 5400863 (CLM - CAMP 3 CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400864 (WELLSPRING ACADEMY)
ID: 5400867 (USFS-HORSE MEADOW WORK CENTER)
ID: 5400868 (CLM - FAIRVIEW CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400870 (MINERAL KING SCHOOL)
ID: 5400871 (MT VIEW SCHOOL)
ID: 5400873 (CHARTER ALTERNATIVES ACADEMY)
ID: 5400875 (VILLAGE APARTMENTS)
ID: 5400877 (CACCIATORE FINE WINES & OLIVE OIL)
ID: 5400880 (THE LAKES)
ID: 5400881 (SUNRISE MUTUAL WATER CO.)
ID: 5400882 (PLEASANT VIEW WEST)
ID: 5400884 (ROCKFORD SCHOOL)
ID: 5400886 (COLUMBINE SCHOOL)
ID: 5400887 (PARK INVESTMENTS)
ID: 5400888 (FROG MEADOW CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400889 (CLM - STONEY CREEK CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400890 (CLM - FIR&COVE GROUP CAMPGROUNDS)
ID: 5400891 (TULARE COUTNY WATER COMPANY TRACT 344)
ID: 5400893 (CALIF NATIONAL GUARD ARMORY-FORCED PICME)
ID: 5400894 (CAMP SAN JOAQUIN)
ID: 5400895 (PYTHIAN YOUTH CAMP)
ID: 5400896 (FAR HORIZON CAMP)
ID: 5400897 (WOODLAKE TRAILER PARK)
ID: 5400898 (MONTECITO LAKE RESORT)
ID: 5400900 (KLINK CITRUS ASSOC)
ID: 5400901 (JOSTEN S)
ID: 5400903 (TRACT 92 CSD)
ID: 5400905 (TULARE COUNTY WATER COMPANY TRACT 345)
ID: 5400907 (WHITE HORSE INN)
ID: 5400914 (POST WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400916 (SIERRA MASONIC WATER CO)
ID: 5400917 (SHOP N GO)
ID: 5400918 (OPEN COUNTRY SWAP MEET)
ID: 5400919 (BUENA VISTA SCHOOL)
ID: 5400920 (TIPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 5400921 (CEDAR SLOPE WATER CO)
ID: 5400922 (BARTLETT PARK)
ID: 5400924 (SIERRA LAKES MINISTER CAMP)
ID: 5400927 (EILERS RANCH)
ID: 5400928 (VISALIA SALES YARD)
ID: 5400929 (RIVERLAND RESORT)
ID: 5400930 (REIMER S CANDIES)
ID: 5400931 (TRUCKERS MINI MART)
ID: 5400934 (PONDEROSA CSD)
ID: 5400935 (CWS - MULLEN WATER COMPANY)
ID: 5400939 (SLATE MOUNTAIN)
ID: 5400940 (SIERRA KING HOMEOWNERS ASSN)
ID: 5400942 (CLM - REDWOOD MEADOW CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400945 (CLM - COY FLAT CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5400948 (TULARE COUNTY WATER CO TRACT 381)
ID: 5400949 (JENTERN ENTERPRISES)
ID: 5400950 (SUGAR LOAF WATER CO)
ID: 5400951 (MOONEY GROVE PARK)
ID: 5400953 (PINE MOUNTAIN WATER DISTRICT - INACTIVE)
ID: 5400954 (FIVE HI CLUB)
ID: 5400955 (MR G S WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400957 (WEST GOSHEN MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5400958 (INDUSTRIAL PARK)
ID: 5400959 (RM PYLES BOYS CAMP)
ID: 5400961 (QUAKER MEADOW CAMP)
ID: 5400963 (WOODEN SHOE VISALIA LLC)
ID: 5400966 (WESTLAKE VILLAGE M H P)
ID: 5400967 (SOUTH KAWEAH MUTUAL)
ID: 5400968 (IMPROVEMENT DIST #1)
ID: 5400969 (PENNISULA PACKAGING CO)
ID: 5400972 (OUTSIDE CREEK SCHOOL)
ID: 5400973 (PORTERVILLE DRIVE IN)
ID: 5400974 (PASTIME BAR & GRILL)
ID: 5400975 (THE SEAFOOD CAFE)
ID: 5400978 (RICHGROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 5400979 (WEST PUTNAM SCHOOL - INACTIVE)
ID: 5400980 (ALTA VISTA ELEM SCHOOL DIST)
ID: 5400981 (VANDALIA SCHOOL)
ID: 5400982 (EL DURANGO WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400983 (THE INDIAN WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5400984 (SUCCESS MARKET)
ID: 5400985 (BOB S TINY MART)
ID: 5400986 (MAMA MARCINA S)
ID: 5400987 (FOUNTAIN SPRINGS EL TAPATIO)
ID: 5400991 (CURVE INN CAFE)
ID: 5400994 (HOPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
ID: 5400996 (SEQUOIA CONTINUATION HIGH)
ID: 5400997 (OAK PATCH GOLF COURSE)
ID: 5400999 (CODY S)
ID: 5401000 (SALLEE WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5401001 (SEQUOIA CIDER MILL)
ID: 5401002 (RIVER WHARF)
ID: 5401003 (EAST OROSI CSD)
ID: 5401004 (STYROTEK)
ID: 5401006 (UC DAVIS-SCHOOL OF VET. MED.)
ID: 5401010 (USFS-CAMP WHITSETT)
ID: 5401021 (SAN JOAQUIN LIVESTOCK)
ID: 5401022 (THREE RIVERS GOLF COURSE)
ID: 5401023 (BARBY S)
ID: 5401024 (CAL TRANS - KINGSBURG REST STOP)
ID: 5401025 (KINGSBURG GUN CLUB)
ID: 5401026 (DEER MEADOW MUTUAL)
ID: 5401027 (RED ROOSTER INN WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5401028 (SILVA S WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5401030 (FAT NAT S)
ID: 5401031 (TULARE SALES YARD)
ID: 5401033 (HORIZON NUT LLC)
ID: 5401037 (MOUNTAIN VIEW MARKET PWS)
ID: 5401038 (AKIN WATER CO)
ID: 5401039 (TULARE COUNTY CIVIC CENTER)
ID: 5401040 (MOORE WALLACE - RR DONNELLEY)
ID: 5401041 (CHUCK S HIDDEN LAKES)
ID: 5401043 (VISALIA UNIFIED SCHOOL FARM)
ID: 5401044 (CAL TRANS-VISALIA MAINTENANCE STATION)
ID: 5401045 (CAL TRANS-TIPTON NORTHBOUND REST STOP)
ID: 5401047 (CAL TRANS - TIPTON SOUTHBOUND REST STOP)
ID: 5401048 (KINGS RIVER GOLF COURSE)
ID: 5401049 (CAMP WILDERNESS)
ID: 5401051 (GEORGE S U SERVE)
ID: 5401053 (CHARLIE S)
ID: 5401058 (RIVERBEND SCHOOL)
ID: 5401059 (GOLDEN WEST HIGH SCHOOL)
ID: 5401063 (THARP REAL PROPERTIES)
ID: 5401064 (STANLEYS FOOD MART)
ID: 5401065 (FANCHER CREEK PACKING INC)
ID: 5401069 (COELHO MEAT CO.)
ID: 5401070 (KINGS RIVER PARK)
ID: 5401071 (SILVER CITY WATER CO.)
ID: 5401072 (WOODLAKE CHILD CARE CENTER)
ID: 5401073 (FRED S BEACON - INACTIVE)
ID: 5401074 (BOB WILEY DETENTION FACILITY)
ID: 5401075 (SIERRA VIEW GOLF COURSE)
ID: 5401076 (GOLDEN STATE VINTNERS)
ID: 5401077 (CHRISTIANS IN ACTION)
ID: 5401078 (CATERED BY ANDRADE)
ID: 5401079 (LIVESTOCK SALES YARD)
ID: 5401080 (LAKE EXPRESS MARKET)
ID: 5401081 (BIG MEADOW GUARD STATION)
ID: 5401082 (VENTURA COASTAL CORP)
ID: 5401084 (BADGER MTN HOUSE INC)
ID: 5401085 (THE HUMMINGBIRD CAFE)
ID: 5401087 (HARVAN S RIVERSIDE RESTAURANT)
ID: 5401088 (LE MONDE RESORT)
ID: 5401089 (CLM - ESHOM CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5401092 (SIERRA GLEN STORE)
ID: 5401093 (DOYLE SPRINGS ASSN)
ID: 5401094 (RJ S TRAVEL CENTER)
ID: 5401096 (SUN PACIFIC-WOODLAKE)
ID: 5401099 (SIERRA CHRISTIAN CAMP)
ID: 5402005 (SPANISH CORRAL RESTAURANT)
ID: 5402007 (LAMANUZZI & PANTALEO)
ID: 5402008 (HOT SPRINGS SCHOOL)
ID: 5402010 (USFS -SPRINGVILLE RANGER STATION)
ID: 5402013 (SUN PACIFIC SHIPPERS LP - EXETER)
ID: 5402016 (CLM - HOSPITAL FLAT CAMP GROUND)
ID: 5402017 (CLM - GOLD LEDGE CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5402019 (BLANCA MARKET & DELI)
ID: 5402021 (SUHOVY WATER SYSTEM - INACTIVE)
ID: 5402022 (TRAVER VALLEY FARMS - PWS)
ID: 5402023 (LES AND LOU S)
ID: 5402024 (KINGS RIVER MARKET)
ID: 5402025 (LAKESIDE MINNIT MART)
ID: 5402026 (USFS-TROY MEADOW CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5402027 (TULARE COUNTY ROAD YARD #2 PWS)
ID: 5402030 (WAUKENA MARKET)
ID: 5402031 (PREET MARKET)
ID: 5402036 (R-RANCH IN THE SEQUOIAS)
ID: 5402037 (THREE RIVERS LIBRARY)
ID: 5402038 (PATTERSON TRACT CSD)
ID: 5402039 (SEVILLE MARKET)
ID: 5402040 (EAST UNION SCHOOL)
ID: 5402041 (PENNY WISE MOTEL)
ID: 5402043 (MONSON MARKET)
ID: 5402045 (INGRAHAM PROPERTIES)
ID: 5402046 (GNI WATERMAN LLC)
ID: 5402047 (GLEANINGS FOR THE HUNGRY)
ID: 5402048 (DEL ORO RIVER ISLAND SERV TERR #2)
ID: 5402049 (SEQUOIA FOREST INDUSTRIES)
ID: 5402050 (MILK SPECIALTIES GLOBAL)
ID: 5402052 (LONGBRANCH SALOON)
ID: 5402053 (KAWEAH PACKING)
ID: 5402055 (SEQUOIA HEIGHTS CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5402056 (PEOPLES GROCERY)
ID: 5402057 (DEER CREEK RV PARK)
ID: 5402060 (SEQUOIA MINING CO)
ID: 5402061 (GLORIA S PLACE)
ID: 5402062 (NATIONWIDE INSURANCE CO WATER)
ID: 5402063 (TAGUS PACKING HOUSE)
ID: 5402515 (Hanson Aggregates West)
ID: 5403000 (MART FUEL STOP)
ID: 5403001 (LOWER SPRINGS WATER CO)
ID: 5403002 (SEQUOIA VILLAGE)
ID: 5403003 (SOUTH FORK ESTATES)
ID: 5403004 (TRACT 92 C.S.D.)
ID: 5403005 (ANGELINAS)
ID: 5403006 (CENCAL INVESTMENT)
ID: 5403007 (E M THARP INC)
ID: 5403008 (LO BUE BROS - EXETER)
ID: 5403009 (SUPER STOP)
ID: 5403010 (VISALIA CITRUS PACKERS-WOODLAKE)
ID: 5403011 (USA PETRO SUPER STOP)
ID: 5403012 (KINGS RIVER ESTATES - INACTIVE)
ID: 5403013 (PRINCE MART)
ID: 5403014 (THREE RIVERS LIONS CLUB)
ID: 5403015 (ELK BAYOU PARK)
ID: 5403016 (TULARE UNION HIGH SCHOOL-FARM)
ID: 5403017 (ZEPHANIAHS CAMP)
ID: 5403018 (BLACKROCK STATION)
ID: 5403019 (HORSE MEADOW WORK CENTER)
ID: 5403020 (USFS-HORSE MEADOW CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5403021 (USFS-JOHNSONDALE WORK CENTER)
ID: 5403022 (APTCO LLC)
ID: 5403023 (DELFT COLONY WATER)
ID: 5403025 (CDF-HIDDEN FALLS CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5403026 (CDF-FRAISER MILL CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5403027 (CDF-SHAKE CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5403028 (FRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES)
ID: 5403029 (USFS-BEACH MEADOW)
ID: 5403030 (DRY CREEK DELI)
ID: 5403031 (SUN PACIFIC-TULARE)
ID: 5403032 (MONROVIA NURSERY - NURSERY)
ID: 5403034 (USFS-JERKEY MEADOW TRAILHEAD)
ID: 5403035 (BOY SCOUTS OF AM/CAMP WORTMAN)
ID: 5403036 (LUSO WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5403038 (SPRINGVILLE WATER CO)
ID: 5403039 (TEA POT DOME WATER CO)
ID: 5403040 (SUHOVY WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5403041 (FAMILY TREE FARMS)
ID: 5403042 (CALIFORNIA DAIRIES INC)
ID: 5403043 (YETTEM WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5403044 (EL MATADOR)
ID: 5403045 (IMMANUEL SCHOOL)
ID: 5403046 (VISALIA CITRUS PACKING-ORANGE COVE)
ID: 5403047 (CASILLAS WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5403048 (JD HEISKELL HOLDINGS LLC)
ID: 5403049 (CDF-HEDRICK POND CAMPGROUND)
ID: 5403050 (TULARE COUNTY RECYCLING)
ID: 5403051 (FRIENDS RV PARK)
ID: 5403052 (TIM & MARIAS)
ID: 5403053 (NS MINI MART)
ID: 5403054 (PFFJ, LLC)
ID: 5403055 (MONROVIA NURSERY - OFFICE)
ID: 5403056 (RUMOR S)
ID: 5403057 (KAWEAH GENERAL STORE)
ID: 5403058 (BULLENE VINEYARDS)
ID: 5403059 (RED BARN MERCANTILE)
ID: 5403061 (RIVER VIEW RESTAURANT)
ID: 5403062 (COMFORT INN & SUITES)
ID: 5403065 (HAVEN PACKING)
ID: 5403067 (WATERTEK INC.)
ID: 5403068 (RUSTLERS)
ID: 5403069 (FRANZIA-TULARE WINERY)
ID: 5403071 (THREE RIVERS CHEVRON)
ID: 5403072 (ROGERS CAMP HOMEOWNERS ASSN)
ID: 5403073 (SLATE MOUNTAIN HOMES)
ID: 5403074 (KRAFT FOODS TULARE SOUTH)
ID: 5403075 (VIP CATERING)
ID: 5403076 (CENTRAL CAL TRISTEZA ERAD)
ID: 5403080 (FRUIT PATCH INC)
ID: 5403081 (PETERS FRUIT FARMS, INC)
ID: 5403082 (GIUMARRA BROS FRUIT CO)
ID: 5403083 (JODY FRESH COOLING CO - PWS)
ID: 5403084 (FAIRWAY MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5403085 (USFS-BLACKROCK TRAILHEAD)
ID: 5403086 (MARTELLA LIVESTOCK AUCTION)
ID: 5403087 (IRELAN S)
ID: 5403088 (KENNEDY MEADOWS STORE)
ID: 5403089 (GRUMPY BEARS)
ID: 5403090 (IN & OUT FOODMART)
ID: 5403100 (SEVEN CIRCLES RETREAT)
ID: 5403101 (DEER CREEK COLD STORAGE)
ID: 5403102 (NEW LEAF COLD STORAGE)
ID: 5403103 (TRACT 327 MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5403104 (WAYSIDE CHURCH OF THE NAZARENE)
ID: 5403105 (THE BARN)
ID: 5403106 (LO BUE BROS - EARLIBEST)
ID: 5403107 (SHOSHONE INN)
ID: 5403109 (CLM - COFFEE CAMP UPPER DAY USE)
ID: 5403110 (SIERRA MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5403111 (DOUBLE R RANCH)
ID: 5403112 (BELL ACADEMY)
ID: 5403113 (SOUTH FORK ESTATES MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5403114 (TRAVER FEEDMILL PWS)
ID: 5403115 (SPIEGELBERG WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5403116 (CORRAL CREEK)
ID: 5403117 (THE BUCKAROO)
ID: 5403118 (SAPUTO DAIRY FOOD USA)
ID: 5403119 (VENTURA COASTAL, LLC)
ID: 5403120 (PANADERIA LA CABANA)
ID: 5403121 (INTERNATIONAL PAPER - EXETER BULK)
ID: 5403122 (P C FOOD MART)
ID: 5403125 (VICTORIAN GARDENS)
ID: 5403126 (FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER)
ID: 5403127 (MONROVIA VENICE HILLS NURSERY)
ID: 5403128 (MOZZARELLA FRESCA)
ID: 5403129 (TRACT 403 MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5403130 (ELEANOR ROOSEVELT COMM LEARNING CTR)
ID: 5403131 (SUNNY ACRES WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5403132 (CALGREN RENEWABLE FUELS)
ID: 5403133 (SUMMITT CHARTER ACADEMY)
ID: 5403135 (HARTLAND HOMEOWNERS ASSN)
ID: 5403136 (COSTA S LAKE ESTATES MUTUAL)
ID: 5403137 (ARMY CORPS ENG-SLICK ROCK)
ID: 5403138 (BRANDT FARMS, INC)
ID: 5403139 (TREEHOUSE CALIFORNIA ALMONDS LLC)
ID: 5403140 (MONARCH NUT CO)
ID: 5403141 (HELLWIG PRODUCTS CO INC)
ID: 5403142 (FARIA S RANCH MARKET)
ID: 5403143 (FERRY FARMS LLC)
ID: 5403144 (ALI WATER CO)
ID: 5403145 (WAWONA PACKING COMPANY LLC)
ID: 5403147 (EXETER KINGDOM HALL)
ID: 5403149 (RANCHO LOPEZ)
ID: 5403151 (ARCO AM PM - PIXLEY)
ID: 5408590 (COLLEGE OF THE SEQUOIAS-FARM)
ID: 5410001 (CUTLER PUD)
ID: 5410002 (DINUBA, CITY OF)
ID: 5410003 (EXETER, CITY OF)
ID: 5410004 (FARMERSVILLE, CITY OF)
ID: 5410006 (LINDSAY, CITY OF)
ID: 5410007 (LSID - TONYVILLE)
ID: 5410008 (OROSI PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT)
ID: 5410009 (PIXLEY PUBLIC UTIL DIST)
ID: 5410010 (PORTERVILLE, CITY OF)
ID: 5410011 (SPRINGVILLE PUD)
ID: 5410012 (STRATHMORE PUBLIC UTIL DIST)
ID: 5410013 (TERRA BELLA IRRIGATION DIST)
ID: 5410014 (TIPTON COMMUNITY SERVICES DIST)
ID: 5410015 (TULARE, CITY OF)
ID: 5410016 (CWS - VISALIA)
ID: 5410017 (LONDON COMMUNITY SERV DIST)
ID: 5410018 (GOSHEN - CALIFORNIA WATER SERV.)
ID: 5410019 (IVANHOE PUBLIC UTILITY DIST)
ID: 5410020 (WOODLAKE, CITY OF)
ID: 5410021 (EARLIMART PUD)
ID: 5410022 (CAMP NELSON WATER COMPANY)
ID: 5410024 (RICHGROVE COMMUNITY SERVICES DISTRICT)
ID: 5410025 (WOODVILLE PUBLIC UTILITY DIST)
ID: 5410026 (POPLAR COMM SERVICE DIST)
ID: 5410027 (CWS - EPTCO, VISALIA SYSTEM)
ID: 5410029 (LINDALE WATER CO INC)
ID: 5410031 (CWS - NISH WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5410032 (CWS - BUHL WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5410033 (PRATT MUTUAL WATER CO)
ID: 5410034 (DEL ORO PINE FLAT WATER DISTRICT)
ID: 5410035 (TULARE COUNTY WC TRACTS 344 & 380)
ID: 5410036 (LSID-STRATHMORE SYSTEM)
ID: 5410037 (LSID-PAGE MOORE SYSTEM)
ID: 5410038 (TERRA BELLA IRRIGATION DISTRICT - Townsite)
ID: 5410039 (PLAINVIEW MUTUAL WATER COMPANY)
ID: 5410040 (CENTRAL VALLEY WATER COMPANY)
ID: 5410041 (CWS - TULCO WATER COMPANY)
ID: 5410042 (TULARE COUNTY WC TRACT NO. 345)
ID: 5410043 (TULARE COUNTY WC TRACT NO. 366)
ID: 5410044 (TULARE COUNTY WC TRACT NO. 381)
ID: 5410045 (CWS - FAIRWAY)
ID: 5410046 (CWS - OAK RANCH)
ID: 5410047 (CWS - POST/MITTS)
ID: 5410048 (PORTERVILLE-JONES CORNER)
ID: 5410049 (PORTERVILLE-AIRPORT SYSTEM)
ID: 5410050 (ALPAUGH JOINT POWERS AUTHORITY)
ID: 5410051 (ALLENSWORTH STATE PARK)
ID: 5410052 (LSID - EL RANCHO)
ID: 5410053 (YOKOHL RANCH WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5410054 (TULARE CITY WWTP)
ID: 5410300 (CSP - ALLENSWORTH)
ID: 5410500 (SEQUOIA NP-LOST GROVE)
ID: 5410501 (SEQUOIA KINGS CANYON NP)
ID: 5410502 (NPS-LODGEPOLE)
ID: 5410503 (NPS-WOLVERTON)
ID: 5410504 (NPS SEQUOIA NP)
ID: 5410505 (SNP-CRESCENT MEADOW)
ID: 5410506 (NPS SEQUOIA NP)
ID: 5410507 (SEQUOIA NATIONAL PARK-BEARPAW)
ID: 5410508 (SNP-CRYSTAL CAVE)
ID: 5410509 (NPS-CRYSTAL CAVE PK LOT)
ID: 5410510 (NPS-BUCKEYE FLAT)
ID: 5410511 (NPS-HOSPITAL ROCK)
ID: 5410512 (NPS-POTWISHA)
ID: 5410513 (NPS-ASH MOUNTAIN)
ID: 5410514 (SEQUOIA NATIONAL PK-SOUTHFORK)
ID: 5410515 (NPS-ATWELL MILL)
ID: 5410516 (NPS SEQUOIA NP)
ID: 5410517 (NPS-COLD SPRINGS)
ID: 5410518 (SEQUOIA KINGS CANYON NP)
ID: 5410519 (NPS-DORST CG)
ID: 5410520 (NPS-PINEWOOD WATER SYSTEM)
ID: 5410800 (MOUNTAIN HOME CONSERV CAMP)
ID: 5410801 (PORTERVILLE DEVELOPMENTAL CENTER)
ID: 5490001 (City of Exeter Wastewater Plant)
ID: 5490002 (Springville PUD)
ID: 5490003 (City of Visalia)
ID: 5490004 (CUTLER - OROSI JOINT POWERS AUTHORITY)
ID: 5490005 (CITY OF PORTERVILLE)
ID: 5490006 (POPLAR CSD)
ID: 5490007 (IVANHOE PUD)
ID: 5490008 (Earlimart PUD)
ID: 5490009 (TIPTON COMMUNITY SERVICES DIST - RECLAMA)
ID: 5490010 (City of Tulare)
ID: 5490011 (PIXLEY PUD)
ID: 5490012 (City of Woodlake)
ID: 5490013 (Strathmore Public Utility District)
ID: 5490014 (PIXLEY PUD - Reclamation 701)
ID: 5490015 (City of Dinuba - Reclamation of WW)
ID: 5490016 (Terra Bella Sewer Maintenance DistrictFR)
ID: 5490017 (River Island East)
ID: 54ns037 (GIOTTA WATER SYSTEM - FORCED TO PICME)